AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2008 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5244 1:03:01 Janina Edwards 15271 F 47 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
5232 1:02:55 Shannon C. Grabich 10789 F 21 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
5230 1:02:53 Missy Dunn 17322 F 37 Nashville Tenn. U.S. Details
5229 1:02:53 Susan Simmons 16155 F 43 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5227 1:02:51 Cindy Theiler 15615 F 54 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
5224 1:02:49 Amy Kitchens 17505 F 48 Chamblee Ga. U.S. Details
5223 1:02:49 Teresa E. Mitchell 15361 F 39 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
5222 1:02:48 Sara Waterson 15266 F 30 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
5217 1:02:46 Michelle K. Leiter 12034 F 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5216 1:02:46 Hollister A. Hill 12033 F 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5213 1:02:43 Alexandra B. Parsons 17341 F 13 Lynn Haven Fla. U.S. Details
5208 1:02:39 Button T. Cook 16260 F 59 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5207 1:02:39 Shelley L. Smith 17232 F 37 Simpsonville S.C. U.S. Details
5206 1:02:38 Julie H. Adams 15664 F 39 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
5203 1:02:36 Rachel Hoffman 15987 F 19 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
5201 1:02:36 Robyn Bigman 15886 F 40 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
5200 1:02:36 Mary Elliott 15986 F 39 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
5195 1:02:34 Wendy H. Hartley 15327 F 32 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
5193 1:02:30 Teri Chiong 15567 F 40 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
5191 1:02:29 Allison L. Hamil 17113 F 35 Dawsonville Ga. U.S. Details
5189 1:02:28 Jill N. Hodges 16700 F 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5180 1:02:22 Rhonda E. Trainor 15157 F 43 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
5176 1:02:20 Yumi Inagaki 17336 F 40 Arlington Va. U.S. Details
5173 1:02:19 Kim N. Mallin 17228 F 46 Mount Pleasant S.C. U.S. Details
5172 1:02:18 Amanda K. Lee 17108 F 23 Dawsonville Ga. U.S. Details
5171 1:02:18 Cathy Doppel 15458 F 56 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
5168 1:02:15 Alene L. Brodsky 15307 F 53 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
5167 1:02:15 Laura T. Plank 16503 F 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5160 1:02:12 Lynne Ann Lawson 16150 F 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5155 1:02:10 Lisa D. Taylor 11063 F 35 Conyers Ga. U.S. Details
5154 1:02:10 Jean G. Smith 17276 F 58 Hilton Head Island S.C. U.S. Details
5153 1:02:10 Jennifer L. Cobb 11076 F 24 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
5151 1:02:10 Kathleen M. Kraynick 15066 F 41 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
5149 1:02:09 Michelle R. Powell 17165 F 29 Monroe Ga. U.S. Details
5148 1:02:06 Christine M. Murphy 15413 F 17 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
5147 1:02:06 Pamela L. Dematteo 16562 F 42 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5146 1:02:05 Vickey Bolling-witt 17461 F 50 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5144 1:02:05 Carolyn A. Bibb 16663 F 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5143 1:02:05 Susan R. Harris 16745 F 54 Flowery Branch Ga. U.S. Details
5140 1:02:04 Patti R. Deemer 16038 F 50 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
5139 1:02:04 Julie A. Corley 15657 F 54 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
5135 1:02:03 Elizabeth Hesmer 16827 F 53 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
5133 1:02:02 Beth Laxton 15767 F 46 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
5131 1:01:59 Travis Lloyd 15004 F 34 Avondale Estates Ga. U.S. Details
5124 1:01:54 Krasimira K. Shtiliyanova 16511 F 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5120 1:01:53 Colleen Kiernan 16220 F 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5119 1:01:53 Lynn Scroggin 15640 F 55 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
5117 1:01:52 Julia Scroggin 10854 F 23 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
5116 1:01:52 Rebecca Owens 17109 F 15 Dawsonville Ga. U.S. Details
5115 1:01:52 Danielle Durant 15367 F 43 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job