AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2008 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4307 58:13 Emily E. Gebhard 348 F 11 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
3972 56:56 Madison E. Redmond 11407 F 11 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
4236 57:55 Hannah L. Dudle 16043 F 11 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
3982 56:58 Catherine Bowers 10348 F 13 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3051 54:04 Amy V. Martin 10898 F 13 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2132 51:00 Sara R. Mcgahan 11863 F 13 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1179 47:07 Lauren Langan 12743 F 13 Macon Ga. U.S. Details
2081 50:49 Chloe P. Whitworth 15387 F 13 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
3013 53:56 Stephanie L. Murphy 15414 F 13 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
5213 1:02:43 Alexandra B. Parsons 17341 F 13 Lynn Haven Fla. U.S. Details
4568 59:10 Riley Miller 17483 F 13 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3178 54:27 Brooke Spann 10031 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4667 59:34 Laura George 10182 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3718 56:06 Taylor Roeck 10417 F 14 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
2496 52:18 Jessica L. Muse 10842 F 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4311 58:14 Lillie M. Barnett 12172 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2072 50:47 Utami C. Ketchem 12256 F 14 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
2259 51:26 Margo G. Watson 12426 F 14 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
1741 49:40 Critter Dawsey 12557 F 14 Milner Ga. U.S. Details
5020 1:01:13 Kellie Spann 15041 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3728 56:08 Alma J. Mccarty 15626 F 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4610 59:20 Amelia Watson 15815 F 14 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4324 58:17 Mary F. Brass 16526 F 14 Dunwoody Ga. U.S. Details
3916 56:43 Lauren C East 16568 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
450 41:38 Katie E. June 1143 F 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2320 51:39 Taylor Valentin 10083 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1119 46:46 Sophia R. Artusa 10203 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
670 43:52 Kelly M. Meyer 10896 F 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3046 54:02 Caroline Zahnow 11086 F 15 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4776 1:00:03 Alyssa L. Millikin 11401 F 15 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
4780 1:00:05 Patricia C. Dutcher 11456 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3742 56:10 Courtlyn A. Cook 12032 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1328 47:54 Jennifer Rubel 12037 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1186 47:09 Kiara L Mccue-woods 12259 F 15 Flowery Branch Ga. U.S. Details
4460 58:45 Erika S. Ramsey 15210 F 15 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
3441 55:16 Alyssa M. Mills 15453 F 15 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
3766 56:13 Bethany L. Bradbury 15497 F 15 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3590 55:44 Whitney L. Sweet 15630 F 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3873 56:33 Sarah M. Saenz 16787 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2970 53:48 Brittney M. Booz 16912 F 15 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
5116 1:01:52 Rebecca Owens 17109 F 15 Dawsonville Ga. U.S. Details
4599 59:18 Julia W Campolong 17447 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2916 53:39 Carly Egan 1079 F 16 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2997 53:54 Sydney M. Halinski 10043 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3293 54:48 Caitlin J. Mckenzie 10134 F 16 Grayson Ga. U.S. Details
1477 48:38 Hayley S. Jeffers 10195 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
384 40:54 Sydney Marshall 10235 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2270 51:28 Sally J. Kirklewski 10879 F 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4169 57:42 Molly Kirksey 11040 F 16 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
3154 54:24 Elizabeth L. Knapper 11320 F 16 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job