AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2008 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5251 1:03:05 George R. Biederman 15224 M 50 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
5249 1:03:02 Alan T. Crowley 15799 M 48 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
5245 1:03:01 Dean B. Coy 15392 M 47 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
5244 1:03:01 Janina Edwards 15271 F 47 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
5224 1:02:49 Amy Kitchens 17505 F 48 Chamblee Ga. U.S. Details
5197 1:02:35 Fred E. Parsons 17340 M 48 Lynn Haven Fla. U.S. Details
5177 1:02:20 John G. Deeb 17329 M 50 Bowling Green Ky. U.S. Details
5175 1:02:19 William P. Duffin 15663 M 50 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
5173 1:02:19 Kim N. Mallin 17228 F 46 Mount Pleasant S.C. U.S. Details
5156 1:02:10 Tommy Triplett 12775 M 47 Birmingham Ala. U.S. Details
5146 1:02:05 Vickey Bolling-witt 17461 F 50 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5140 1:02:04 Patti R. Deemer 16038 F 50 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
5138 1:02:04 Gerald A. Hinesley 12389 M 49 Conyers Ga. U.S. Details
5133 1:02:02 Beth Laxton 15767 F 46 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
5114 1:01:51 Kathy G. Lapaglia 15176 F 49 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
5106 1:01:48 Melanie L. Boutin 15622 F 46 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
5102 1:01:46 Daniel R. Boutin 15621 M 48 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
5099 1:01:45 Donna J. Kearney 17408 F 47 Naperville Ill. U.S. Details
5096 1:01:43 David Stoller 16497 M 49 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5088 1:01:39 Vinayak Kulkarni 15170 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
5086 1:01:38 David P. Eve 10511 M 49 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
5085 1:01:38 Debbie Frank 16190 F 47 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5081 1:01:37 Veronica Z. Williams 15642 F 50 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
5074 1:01:35 Phil Williams 16040 M 48 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
5062 1:01:31 Sally J. Barker 17204 F 49 Kernersville N.C. U.S. Details
5061 1:01:30 Edward A. Richardson 12713 M 47 Watkinsville Ga. U.S. Details
5053 1:01:28 Carolyn Patterson 15978 F 48 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
5052 1:01:28 Maryann Moss 16454 F 47 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5037 1:01:20 William C. Mcgahan 11864 M 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5000 1:01:07 Ronnie Frostig 16405 M 49 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4997 1:01:07 Darlene Trigg 16148 F 47 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4996 1:01:07 Kendall Jones 16009 M 50 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
4994 1:01:05 Anna M. Chambers 10362 F 47 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4984 1:01:01 Dwayne E. Carter 16947 M 48 Hiram Ga. U.S. Details
4960 1:00:56 Mitch C. Thomas 12710 M 47 Watkinsville Ga. U.S. Details
4950 1:00:52 Angie George 15135 F 47 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4940 1:00:49 Terry A. Nations 15897 M 50 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
4936 1:00:47 Richard E. Bell 16132 M 49 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
4929 1:00:44 Robert W. Wittosch 11078 M 48 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4928 1:00:44 Richard M. Orgias 16774 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4927 1:00:44 Lia Pokkinen 16576 F 48 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4923 1:00:43 Steve R. Tompkins 17196 M 46 Chattanooga Tenn. U.S. Details
4920 1:00:42 Gregory L. Allen 15537 M 46 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4919 1:00:42 David L. Dollar 12131 M 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4907 1:00:40 Steven G. Johnson 16064 M 50 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
4900 1:00:38 Lauri Koch 15563 F 47 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4897 1:00:36 Michael D. Mets 17249 M 46 Aiken S.C. U.S. Details
4874 1:00:31 Micki Haralson 12912 F 47 Birmingham Ala. U.S. Details
4870 1:00:30 Steven W. Hardy 10668 M 47 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4869 1:00:30 Andrew King 15208 M 47 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job