AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2008 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
47 32:57 Dennis Simonaitis 102 M 46 Draper Utah U.S. Details
456 41:43 Scott J Griffith 219 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1589 49:05 Michael S. Tindol 221 M 46 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
800 44:53 Kay S. Entrekin 269 F 46 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
487 41:58 Mike Guilbeau 373 M 46 Watkinsville Ga. U.S. Details
325 40:09 Isaiah J. Dougals 387 M 46 Savannah Ga. U.S. Details
454 41:42 Tom Balsano 1014 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
377 40:51 Kevin C. Lievsay 1033 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
392 41:01 Rick Barrett 1119 M 46 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2185 51:11 Greg P. Zlatunich 1138 M 46 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1020 46:10 Kenneth Taylor 1291 M 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
436 41:31 Dave Baker 1331 M 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
604 43:16 Derek Keith Quiller 1364 M 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
874 45:18 Douglas G. Dewberry 1365 M 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
690 44:01 Wayne Lauzon 1440 M 46 Senoia Ga. U.S. Details
620 43:27 Timothy J. Hartigan 1471 M 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
839 45:07 Jon G. Wolfe 1555 M 46 Montgomery Ala. U.S. Details
2131 50:59 Charles W. Loftin 1633 M 46 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
395 41:02 Gerry P Hubers 1646 M 46 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2906 53:36 Pauline Bradley 10020 F 46 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2153 51:02 Bradley R. Wright 10034 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2318 51:38 Michael J. Criscolo 10059 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1793 49:52 Gang Wang 10084 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1217 47:18 Tim T. Reese 10196 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1539 48:54 Debbie G. Pringle 10271 F 46 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
1393 48:12 Mike D. Duffy 10272 M 46 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
3009 53:56 Burrell M. Brown 10305 M 46 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
1071 46:31 Craig J. Wertz 10333 M 46 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
1897 50:11 Reggie Pate 10353 M 46 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2492 52:18 Douglas A. Fuller 10414 M 46 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
4422 58:38 Jeffrey T. Gelinas 10461 M 46 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
1099 46:39 Michael S. Foley 10483 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1275 47:38 Jim Yager 10505 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1454 48:32 Thomas Bryson 10520 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
851 45:09 Randy Travis 10535 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
3767 56:13 John E. Lee 10538 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2603 52:39 William D. Andrews 10585 M 46 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
2226 51:19 Robert S. Dukes 10614 M 46 Loganville Ga. U.S. Details
2606 52:40 Byron D. Davis 10617 M 46 Loganville Ga. U.S. Details
2564 52:30 Chip Thomas 10630 M 46 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
975 45:57 David R. Daniels 10702 M 46 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4504 58:56 Jack Madden 10710 M 46 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4253 57:59 Steven J. Erdman 10751 M 46 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4050 57:16 V Scott Fant 10755 M 46 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1811 49:55 Robert W. Packard 10784 M 46 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3830 56:26 David A. Webb 10787 M 46 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2195 51:13 Margaret A. Spell 10848 F 46 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
949 45:44 David A. Lagasse 10871 M 46 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1968 50:26 Drew Sills 10913 M 46 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1978 50:27 Carmen M. Evers 10917 F 46 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job