AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2008 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5246 1:03:01 Richard L. Thorpe 16896 M 44 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
5229 1:02:53 Susan Simmons 16155 F 43 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5226 1:02:50 David P. Driscoll 15873 M 43 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
5218 1:02:46 Keith Gallagher 15814 M 42 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
5216 1:02:46 Hollister A. Hill 12033 F 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5186 1:02:26 John E. Byrom 17028 M 43 Moreland Ga. U.S. Details
5183 1:02:24 Scott Bryan 10138 M 44 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
5182 1:02:24 Eric Douglas 17465 M 44 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
5180 1:02:22 Rhonda E. Trainor 15157 F 43 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
5174 1:02:19 Steve Tait 16906 M 43 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
5164 1:02:14 Chris M. Reinold 10249 M 43 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
5161 1:02:12 Keith W. Mercier 15438 M 45 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
5151 1:02:10 Kathleen M. Kraynick 15066 F 41 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
5147 1:02:06 Pamela L. Dematteo 16562 F 42 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5144 1:02:05 Carolyn A. Bibb 16663 F 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5142 1:02:04 Thomas H. Ramthun 12535 M 42 Sharpsburg Ga. U.S. Details
5122 1:01:53 Craig A. Jacks 15087 M 45 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
5115 1:01:52 Danielle Durant 15367 F 43 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
5113 1:01:51 Scarlett D. Cogland 16949 F 45 Hiram Ga. U.S. Details
5104 1:01:47 Tammy L. Brown 17475 F 43 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
5100 1:01:45 Cindi P. Hane 15738 F 41 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
5097 1:01:44 John R. Stamey 15665 M 42 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
5092 1:01:40 Samuel Mcclendon 16820 M 44 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
5091 1:01:40 Jana L. Mcclendon 10681 F 45 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
5090 1:01:40 Benjamin Madrid 11767 M 42 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5083 1:01:38 William Flanagan 15688 M 45 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
5082 1:01:37 Terri L. Chapman 15864 F 44 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
5078 1:01:37 Kathy A. Wagoner 15710 F 45 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
5077 1:01:37 Andrew Y. Coffman 17043 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5073 1:01:34 Traci L. Grimes 15302 F 42 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
5072 1:01:34 Bob T. Renkoski 15637 M 42 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
5069 1:01:33 Thomas A. Sargeant 15703 M 43 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
5066 1:01:32 Andrew Woodring 16070 M 42 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
5050 1:01:25 Eric D. Wilkerson 10817 M 41 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
5046 1:01:23 Miles E. Bays 16079 M 43 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
5045 1:01:23 Anja Albrecht 15990 F 41 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
5035 1:01:18 Jennifer L. Shannon 15050 F 42 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
5033 1:01:18 Corinna Johnson 15512 F 45 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
5014 1:01:12 Maggie M. Sandberg 15609 F 44 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
5012 1:01:11 Kenneth R. Warner 12986 M 41 Augusta Ga. U.S. Details
5011 1:01:10 Brian D. Olson 15009 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
5010 1:01:10 Thomas E. Lacorti 15309 M 43 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
5007 1:01:09 Christie L. Roberson 16290 F 44 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5005 1:01:09 Deanna Buck 15185 F 41 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
5001 1:01:07 Sudie A. Teszler 16682 F 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4982 1:01:01 Jan J. Ferrara 15303 F 42 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4962 1:00:56 James K. Thorne 10167 M 42 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4958 1:00:55 Will Giambalvo 1390 M 41 Easley S.C. U.S. Details
4955 1:00:54 John W. Howard 11062 M 42 Conyers Ga. U.S. Details
4944 1:00:50 Kathy P. Croy 17278 F 43 Richmond Hill Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job