AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2008 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1727 49:37 Charles L. Abney 11634 M 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3635 55:51 James S. Abraham 10002 M 38 Avondale Estates Ga. U.S. Details
2988 53:52 Paul I. Abrelat 10367 M 40 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
879 45:19 Boris R. Abreu 10288 M 40 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
3872 56:33 Todd Adams 15196 M 36 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
4628 59:24 John B. Adams 15299 M 36 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
5206 1:02:38 Julie H. Adams 15664 F 39 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4854 1:00:27 Thomas E. Adams 16171 M 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3870 56:33 Raymond Ade 15930 M 38 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
3287 54:47 Tara Adyanthaya 16240 F 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4063 57:19 Bonnie Ahrens 15959 F 38 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
1849 50:01 James Aitken 12086 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3871 56:33 Joseph H. Akers 11786 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3745 56:11 Carole C. Alagna 16103 F 40 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
2031 50:39 Michael D. Albertson 11282 M 39 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
3837 56:27 Franklin E. Aldag 17305 M 36 Owens Cross Roads Ala. U.S. Details
727 44:20 Ermal K. Allen 1455 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2087 50:50 Christine Allen 10176 F 37 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2133 51:00 John C. Allen 11382 M 36 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
2732 53:04 Becky H. Allen 15371 F 40 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
3651 55:53 Jennifer R. Allen 16586 F 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4105 57:29 Charles Allen 16879 M 40 Covington Ga. U.S. Details
2714 53:01 Terrie H. Allen-williams 17012 F 39 Griffin Ga. U.S. Details
1288 47:41 Dustin Allreo 1148 M 37 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1850 50:01 Drew E. Allvine 11641 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
403 41:05 John A. Alsobrook 365 M 38 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
4802 1:00:11 Karl Altmann 16695 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
387 40:55 Christopher D. Amet 1064 M 38 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
4692 59:41 David Amorine 15348 M 39 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
2873 53:31 Mark D. Anderson 11707 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3910 56:42 Cathy C. Anderson 16739 F 36 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
4875 1:00:31 Matt Anthony 16212 M 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
635 43:35 Manny S. Arora 12186 M 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
34 31:45 Eric Ashton 101 M 40 Columbia S.C. U.S. Details
689 44:00 Seneshaw Asress 1061 M 40 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
3845 56:28 Stephen S. Athey 15330 M 40 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
504 42:07 Doug S. Augustine 11346 M 36 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
723 44:19 Carolina Ayerbe 12477 F 36 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
2338 51:41 Amanda I Azubuike 12643 F 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1554 48:57 Douglas R. Bachman 10867 M 36 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
890 45:23 Ange M. Badji 12414 M 40 Lithonia Ga. U.S. Details
4336 58:20 Carmen A. Baggett 15601 F 37 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1338 47:57 Monish Bahl 11840 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2190 51:12 David W. Bailey 11973 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1326 47:53 John Bailey 13109 M 40 Frisco Texas U.S. Details
4863 1:00:29 Tommie Bailey 15529 F 38 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4000 57:02 Jamey L. Baker 15899 M 39 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
3698 56:02 Bill Baker 17312 M 39 Calhoun Ga. U.S. Details
81 34:25 Bill Baldwin 168 M 36 Brevard N.C. U.S. Details
3103 54:15 Erik H. Barker 10459 M 38 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job