AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2008 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4932 1:00:45 Abbe E. Hugon 16239 F 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4514 58:58 Adam Pickard 10949 M 40 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
1243 47:26 Alan Skelton 10404 M 39 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
2483 52:16 Alan Greenway 11774 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4544 59:04 Alan Hart 17138 M 36 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
1907 50:13 Alan R. Roberds 11775 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2750 53:07 Alan R. Kenny 13028 M 39 Fishers Ind. U.S. Details
2019 50:36 Albert Losken 12606 M 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1652 49:23 Alejandro Rodriguez 10431 M 37 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
795 44:51 Alejandro Santillan 11229 M 40 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
1898 50:11 Alejandro Carao 11659 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1672 49:27 Alex Clarke 11469 F 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2622 52:43 Alex Wright 12375 M 38 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
1259 47:31 Alex P. King 12686 M 37 Hoschton Ga. U.S. Details
3768 56:14 Alfred Glancy 13161 M 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2833 53:22 Ali M. Levering 15442 F 36 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
3750 56:11 Allen Walston 16707 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2423 51:59 Allen R. Mason 12971 M 37 Cincinnati Ohio U.S. Details
4921 1:00:43 Allison M. Lawler 16471 F 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2338 51:41 Amanda I Azubuike 12643 F 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2121 50:58 Amy Stevens 10610 F 37 Loganville Ga. U.S. Details
2119 50:58 Amy Knight 11942 F 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1677 49:27 Amy Cohn 12134 F 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2333 51:40 Amy Lee 12177 F 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3246 54:40 Amy L. Edgar 11573 F 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1236 47:24 Amy S. Becker 11655 F 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1271 47:36 Amy T. Glahn 12132 F 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4018 57:08 Amy Y. Mininberg 16320 F 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3345 54:56 Andi Frolich 17432 F 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2700 52:59 Andre Keeve 10395 M 38 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
3895 56:38 Andrew Crain 16018 M 38 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
1358 48:02 Andrew C. West 12626 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2919 53:39 Andrew D. Margolis 10326 M 36 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4827 1:00:19 Andrew D. Sumpter 15865 M 40 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
3188 54:29 Andrew J. Hill 15365 M 38 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
3803 56:21 Andrew M. Kroll 16670 M 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4517 58:59 Andrew S. Lubben 16023 M 37 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
2070 50:47 Andy A. Hall 12247 M 36 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
890 45:23 Ange M. Badji 12414 M 40 Lithonia Ga. U.S. Details
4620 59:23 Angel L. Nieves 15720 M 37 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
4073 57:21 Angela A. Phillips 16028 F 37 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
337 40:20 Angela W. Slappy 339 F 36 Carrollton Ga. U.S. Details
2554 52:28 Ann Schwartz 11009 F 38 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
4440 58:41 Ann Railsback 11472 F 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
802 44:53 Ann Marie Vollmar 10462 F 39 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
3826 56:25 Anne Broderick 10667 F 36 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4060 57:18 Anne L. Torrez 15397 F 38 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
4028 57:11 Anthony Jackson 15957 M 38 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
5198 1:02:35 Anthony M. Kerschen 16074 M 39 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
3656 55:54 Anthony M. Fredrick 16860 M 37 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job