AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2008 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
2672 52:53 Emeline J. Abeita 16414 F 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1428 48:23 Hunter Abercrombie 11728 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4372 58:26 Sara F. Abercrombie 16328 F 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3220 54:34 Cassie L. Accurso 10765 F 31 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1843 50:00 Robby Adams 11257 M 35 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
3180 54:28 Joshua L. Adams 11992 M 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
98 34:59 Mary Akor 75 F 31 Hawthorne Calif. U.S. Details
3840 56:27 Melanie A. Aldag 17304 F 35 Owens Cross Roads Ala. U.S. Details
608 43:19 Rob D. Alexander 1383 M 34 Jefferson Ga. U.S. Details
3783 56:17 Brad W. Alexander 10244 M 34 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
2881 53:31 Richard P. Amar 16250 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
613 43:23 John W. Anderson 1560 M 34 Plainville Ga. U.S. Details
3198 54:31 Emily W. Anderson 11364 F 32 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
3346 54:57 Matthew R. Anderson 15269 M 35 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
547 42:39 Floren C. Ansley 304 F 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2894 53:33 Mitchell S. Arnold 11255 M 34 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
2626 52:44 Lee S. Atkinson 11605 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2896 53:34 Eric D. Autio 17087 M 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
574 43:02 David D. Avery 1145 M 33 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2726 53:02 Blane F. Bachelor 16194 F 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2176 51:08 Stephanie F. Bachman 10866 F 35 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
868 45:16 Angel O. Baez 1228 M 32 Villa Rica Ga. U.S. Details
3139 54:21 Jonathan B. Bailey 15602 M 33 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
410 41:09 Jonathan A. Bair 1123 M 35 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3425 55:13 Jim Baker 1029 M 35 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
447 41:38 Jeremy J. Baker 1115 M 32 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1385 48:09 Justin S. Baker 11668 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4188 57:45 Angela D. Ballew 11327 F 35 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
4621 59:23 Bryan P. Ballew 15532 M 31 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
960 45:49 Nathan W. Balmes 11701 M 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3299 54:49 Willy Barnett 17438 M 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
752 44:33 Charles S. Barron 12506 M 35 Roopville Ga. U.S. Details
1761 49:44 Amy Bartholomew 10430 F 34 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
4178 57:43 Jennifer L. Bartlett 15937 F 31 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
4769 1:00:01 Bryant Bateman 16315 M 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2632 52:45 Brooks D. Beard 16166 M 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3922 56:45 Michael T. Bedwell 15600 M 33 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
652 43:45 Theodore M. Beiter 1539 M 31 Savannah Ga. U.S. Details
2428 52:00 David M. Bell 11690 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2945 53:44 Humberto A. Benedetto 11809 M 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
137 36:25 Stanford Bennett 254 M 33 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
249 39:02 Chris Bennett 268 M 33 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
3511 55:30 Linsday N. Bennett 12571 F 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4808 1:00:13 Wayne Bennett 15356 M 35 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
3577 55:41 Noah S. Benz 15232 M 35 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
42 32:23 Nataliya Berkut 52 F 33 Ukraine Details
5089 1:01:40 Jeremy Berry 16545 M 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2799 53:17 Prashant Bhatia 10663 M 34 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
5055 1:01:29 Ashley S. Bhatia 15517 F 35 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3254 54:41 Leslie Bhoopathy 12573 F 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job