AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2008 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
42 32:23 Nataliya Berkut 52 F 33 Ukraine Details
59 33:44 Silvia Skvortsova 71 F 33 New York N.Y. Russia Details
98 34:59 Mary Akor 75 F 31 Hawthorne Calif. U.S. Details
547 42:39 Floren C. Ansley 304 F 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
206 38:05 Kris Carpenter 323 F 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
279 39:25 Euleen R Josiah-tanner 353 F 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
518 42:18 Kelly A. Cameron 1243 F 31 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
781 44:44 Dara Steele-belkin 1259 F 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1015 46:10 Arden M. Stelly 1389 F 32 Anderson S.C. U.S. Details
494 42:02 Leisa C. Mccool 1510 F 31 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
3554 55:39 Amy Brenner 10066 F 33 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
757 44:35 Kasey L. Hoffman 10140 F 34 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
2249 51:24 Jenny L. Lazansky 10187 F 33 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1921 50:16 Vallee Ohayon 10202 F 32 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2427 52:00 Vanessa Erens 10355 F 34 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3962 56:54 Sara M. Carder 10412 F 31 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
1761 49:44 Amy Bartholomew 10430 F 34 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
1856 50:01 Joy Chapman 10604 F 31 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
4965 1:00:57 Una Snyder 10670 F 34 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2981 53:51 Melissa B. Davis 10752 F 33 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3220 54:34 Cassie L. Accurso 10765 F 31 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3558 55:39 Jennifer C. Miller 10836 F 31 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2176 51:08 Stephanie F. Bachman 10866 F 35 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
5013 1:01:12 Leslie S. Nation 10885 F 34 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1528 48:52 Jenny S. Rindt 10888 F 35 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3422 55:11 Jodi L. Duncan 10946 F 31 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
4968 1:00:58 Ally Nga Lai Hung 10982 F 32 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
1213 47:17 Tatyana Ilyaksel 11020 F 32 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
982 45:59 Windy J. Spainhour 11024 F 31 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
5155 1:02:10 Lisa D. Taylor 11063 F 35 Conyers Ga. U.S. Details
4134 57:34 D-an Holmes 11075 F 35 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
2985 53:52 Julie Elliott 11094 F 31 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
1611 49:11 Barbara V. Terry 11151 F 34 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
1895 50:11 Desiree N. Lerch 11269 F 32 Villa Rica Ga. U.S. Details
2471 52:13 Kelli R. Mittrucker 11280 F 33 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
4188 57:45 Angela D. Ballew 11327 F 35 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
3198 54:31 Emily W. Anderson 11364 F 32 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
1263 47:33 Angie Hinkle 11413 F 33 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
2918 53:39 Kristin B. Thomas 11427 F 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2317 51:38 Kathrine R. Tan 11477 F 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1838 49:59 Maire M. Mahony 11530 F 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2114 50:56 Carmen Spear 11535 F 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2476 52:14 Adrienne Hill 11552 F 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4612 59:20 Erika L. Putinsky 11556 F 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1747 49:41 Christina N. Burns 11566 F 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2987 53:52 Amy Hernandez 11595 F 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1207 47:15 Alison Fossyl 11600 F 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3639 55:51 Jennifer C. Donald 11601 F 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2579 52:33 Valerie Pichardo 11602 F 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1863 50:03 Jacqueline Tate 11618 F 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job