Peachtree Road Race Results

2008 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4248 57:57 3020 Arborwoods Dr Hinton 13202 F 34 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
318 40:03 Aaron L. Bradley 1581 M 34 Destin Fla. U.S. Details
1305 47:46 Aaron L. Robinson 12390 M 33 Covington Ga. U.S. Details
2038 50:40 Adam Klein 11527 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
227 38:36 Adam D. Ward 1533 M 31 North Augusta S.C. U.S. Details
3165 54:25 Adrian Penka 16482 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2476 52:14 Adrienne Hill 11552 F 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1003 46:04 Aimee R. Lang 12757 F 34 Tifton Ga. U.S. Details
2247 51:23 Alan Burnett 16580 M 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3941 56:49 Alana T. Oreilly 17177 F 31 Macon Ga. U.S. Details
823 45:00 Alec T. Lesley 1356 M 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1604 49:09 Alejandro Paucar 13154 M 34 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
5101 1:01:46 Alex Hill 16563 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2845 53:24 Alicia Treadway 11650 F 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1207 47:15 Alison Fossyl 11600 F 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4250 57:58 Allen Tubbs 16585 M 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4788 1:00:07 Allen Davis 16831 M 33 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
5191 1:02:29 Allison L. Hamil 17113 F 35 Dawsonville Ga. U.S. Details
4968 1:00:58 Ally Nga Lai Hung 10982 F 32 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
2948 53:44 Ameer Jabbar 16805 M 32 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
4036 57:13 Ami R. Roach 16868 F 33 Auburn Ga. U.S. Details
3554 55:39 Amy Brenner 10066 F 33 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1761 49:44 Amy Bartholomew 10430 F 34 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
2987 53:52 Amy Hernandez 11595 F 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3229 54:35 Amy B. Rohner 16374 F 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3600 55:45 Amy B. Fingerhut 16412 F 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4342 58:21 Amy B. Miller 16458 F 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2912 53:38 Amy C. Speas 17208 F 32 Greensboro N.C. U.S. Details
5009 1:01:10 Amy L. Kirsch 15285 F 34 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4990 1:01:03 Amy V. Mcdowell 16996 F 32 Temple Ga. U.S. Details
1769 49:46 Andrew Stephenson 11437 M 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2374 51:50 Andrew Wilson 12401 M 34 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2507 52:20 Andrew Carson 12460 M 34 Hiram Ga. U.S. Details
1191 47:11 Andrew Pope 12756 M 34 Thomasville Ga. U.S. Details
303 39:51 Andrew D. Block 1330 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1913 50:15 Andrew H. Smith 12248 M 33 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
1362 48:03 Andrew K. Grant 12012 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
297 39:43 Andrew L. Saar 1340 M 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4663 59:32 Andrew R. Hardin 17391 M 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
512 42:14 Andrew S. Myers 1403 M 34 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
2207 51:16 Andrew S. Rothenberg 10834 M 31 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4716 59:48 Andrew W. Hinton 11804 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
734 44:24 Andy Christie 1086 M 31 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
1062 46:29 Andy K. Ulsh 11342 M 33 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
855 45:11 Andy R. Gordon 1521 M 31 Concord N.C. U.S. Details
868 45:16 Angel O. Baez 1228 M 32 Villa Rica Ga. U.S. Details
4188 57:45 Angela D. Ballew 11327 F 35 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
3387 55:04 Angela R. Harris 11677 F 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1263 47:33 Angie Hinkle 11413 F 33 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
4773 1:00:02 Angier Haley 13278 F 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job