AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2008 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
2 28:34 Peter Kamais 5 M 31 Kenya Details
98 34:59 Mary Akor 75 F 31 Hawthorne Calif. U.S. Details
75 34:12 Joseph M Gibson 129 M 31 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
263 39:11 Jason M. Russell 321 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
321 40:07 Tut Said 352 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
651 43:45 Steve Hovick 371 M 31 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
734 44:24 Andy Christie 1086 M 31 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
518 42:18 Kelly A. Cameron 1243 F 31 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
744 44:29 Michael A. Gragnani 1255 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
443 41:36 Carter Griffith 1289 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
341 40:23 Matthew W. Keck 1297 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1683 49:29 Eric M. Daugherty 1301 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
730 44:21 Matthew H Welden 1302 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
391 41:01 Wesley E. Blythe 1401 M 31 Carrollton Ga. U.S. Details
383 40:53 Brett S. Cave 1409 M 31 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
1161 47:00 Matthew R. Howe 1457 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
494 42:02 Leisa C. Mccool 1510 F 31 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
855 45:11 Andy R. Gordon 1521 M 31 Concord N.C. U.S. Details
227 38:36 Adam D. Ward 1533 M 31 North Augusta S.C. U.S. Details
652 43:45 Theodore M. Beiter 1539 M 31 Savannah Ga. U.S. Details
619 43:26 Seth Pajcic 1541 M 31 Jacksonville Fla. U.S. Details
475 41:51 Julius U. Lacerna 1577 M 31 Augusta Ga. U.S. Details
286 39:30 Nicholas Evans 1620 M 31 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4837 1:00:23 Matt Wise 10067 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3120 54:17 Matthew Ryan 10239 M 31 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
3962 56:54 Sara M. Carder 10412 F 31 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
799 44:52 Geoff J. Warta 10449 M 31 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
4835 1:00:22 Jeffrey A. Mistretta 10559 M 31 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1529 48:52 Rich Mackey 10600 M 31 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
1856 50:01 Joy Chapman 10604 F 31 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
4711 59:47 Jonathan D. Kemp 10696 M 31 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3220 54:34 Cassie L. Accurso 10765 F 31 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2207 51:16 Andrew S. Rothenberg 10834 M 31 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3558 55:39 Jennifer C. Miller 10836 F 31 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2584 52:34 Mark Haas 10847 M 31 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3653 55:53 Kevin T. Wright 10864 M 31 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2253 51:25 Jeremy Stafford 10902 M 31 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3422 55:11 Jodi L. Duncan 10946 F 31 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
4317 58:15 Ray W. Cunliffe 11003 M 31 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
2499 52:19 Bryan S. Debowsky 11018 M 31 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
982 45:59 Windy J. Spainhour 11024 F 31 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
2985 53:52 Julie Elliott 11094 F 31 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
5192 1:02:29 David W. Brown 11163 M 31 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
1873 50:05 Michael D. Rieman 11228 M 31 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
4011 57:05 Zachary D. Scheidt 11231 M 31 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
3265 54:44 Jesse L. Gates 11264 M 31 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
2053 50:43 Clinton R. Kallbreier 11297 M 31 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
4238 57:56 Russell Groves 11429 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1130 46:51 Ryan W. Polk 11583 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2849 53:24 Milton C. Jones 11597 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job