AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2008 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
33 31:39 Tadesse Abebe 134 M 30 Fayetteville Ethiopia Details
4052 57:16 Elizabeth A. Abston 16370 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2537 52:25 Sarah H. Adams 15260 F 28 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2608 52:40 Elizabeth Adams 16591 F 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2339 51:42 Brian Addington 11425 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
15 30:16 Kasime Adillo 16 M 29 Ethiopia Details
4454 58:44 Jennifer L. Adley 11286 F 30 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
87 34:33 Samia Akbar 70 F 26 Herndon Va. U.S. Details
1682 49:28 Laura E. Alderman 11164 F 28 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
197 37:53 Johanna B Allen 166 F 26 Woodbridge Va. U.S. Details
3234 54:37 Kevin J. Allison 16401 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4013 57:06 Mike Altman 15063 M 28 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
102 35:06 Ann Alyanak 69 F 29 Bellbrook Ohio U.S. Details
3162 54:25 Jeff H. Amrein 16758 M 27 Charlotte N.C. U.S. Details
4971 1:00:58 Malisa Anderson 15782 F 30 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
767 44:39 Anna H. Arrington 12417 F 28 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
58 33:31 Neriah Asiba 60 F 26 Kenya Details
598 43:14 Stephen Aultman 1321 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
349 40:28 Hamed J. Aziz 10060 M 28 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2516 52:22 Moriah N. Bader 15850 F 30 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
175 37:28 Christopher R. Bair 1480 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
345 40:26 Chris B. Barber 1002 M 27 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2239 51:23 Leah Barber 10318 F 29 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2243 51:23 Jeff T. Barber 10319 M 30 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
294 39:39 Kyla M Barbour 121 F 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2144 51:01 Kristi L. Barbre 12273 F 29 Jefferson Ga. U.S. Details
61 33:48 Fedele Baregensabe 136 M 30 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2684 52:55 Deldon D. Barfuss 10758 M 28 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3111 54:16 Jenna Barresi 17074 F 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1250 47:29 Nathan J Batt 13162 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3256 54:42 Keith F. Becker 12026 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4915 1:00:42 Christopher M. Behm 16377 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3675 55:58 Anna L. Behringer 16881 F 27 Covington Ga. U.S. Details
1874 50:05 Sarah J. Beil 11816 F 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1125 46:48 Ashlea R. Bennett 11644 F 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1073 46:32 Jarrett D. Benson 1295 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4584 59:15 Alyza L. Berman 16556 F 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2736 53:04 Andrew C. Bickel 12382 M 29 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3002 53:55 Ryan E. Blane 10957 M 28 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
2326 51:39 Tasha M. Blane 15732 F 29 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
4247 57:57 Erin E. Bliven 16293 F 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3655 55:54 Melissa S. Bloom 10315 F 29 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4229 57:54 Richard A. Blum 16599 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5008 1:01:10 Ryan J. Bonacci 15408 M 30 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2274 51:29 Kelly C. Boone 12288 F 27 Greenville S.C. U.S. Details
2846 53:24 Jennifer Booth 10954 F 29 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
2394 51:55 Jennifer J. Bortle 13037 F 30 Newburyport Mass. U.S. Details
3624 55:49 Tiffany D. Bowerman 12502 F 28 Rome Ga. U.S. Details
3820 56:24 K C Boyce 15589 M 28 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1486 48:42 Alexandra M. Boyd 11182 F 29 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job