Peachtree Road Race Results

2008 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1142 46:54 Aaron J. Ross 11443 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
916 45:34 Adam M. Cain 12329 M 30 Oxford Ga. U.S. Details
3107 54:16 Adam S. Raymond 10313 M 30 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
565 42:57 Adrian M. Villarreal 1353 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2963 53:48 Alan W. Garmon 15900 M 28 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
1267 47:35 Aldrin Torres 11192 M 30 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
3819 56:24 Alex L. Cook 16892 M 28 Lithonia Ga. U.S. Details
2713 53:01 Alexander Size 12181 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1486 48:42 Alexandra M. Boyd 11182 F 29 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
586 43:09 Allen Bray 1375 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3694 56:01 Allison Leppke 16218 F 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1748 49:42 Allison P. Johnson 12747 F 30 Macon Ga. U.S. Details
4584 59:15 Alyza L. Berman 16556 F 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2875 53:31 Amanda G. Hamilton 12112 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
89 34:34 Amare T Grure 142 M 30 Stone Mountain Ethiopia Details
4202 57:47 Amy White 11836 F 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4658 59:30 Amy N. Evans 15255 F 27 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3358 54:58 Ana Rawson 11679 F 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2736 53:04 Andrew C. Bickel 12382 M 29 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1102 46:39 Andrew D. Studer 12018 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2976 53:50 Andrew J. Heckerling 13038 M 29 Somerville Mass. U.S. Details
1216 47:18 Andrew M. Soller 1163 M 29 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
4589 59:16 Andrew P. Husack 11315 M 26 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
2261 51:26 Angela M. Johnson 12591 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
60 33:47 Angelina Mutuku 61 F 26 Kenya Details
102 35:06 Ann Alyanak 69 F 29 Bellbrook Ohio U.S. Details
767 44:39 Anna H. Arrington 12417 F 28 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3675 55:58 Anna L. Behringer 16881 F 27 Covington Ga. U.S. Details
4881 1:00:32 Anne Marie J. Richards 16425 F 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
285 39:29 Anthony Walsh 1338 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4445 58:42 Anthony A. Tapie 17105 M 30 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
2215 51:17 Anthony V. Prevost 11517 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1125 46:48 Ashlea R. Bennett 11644 F 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3674 55:58 Ashley Youngblood-harvell 10346 F 28 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2380 51:51 Ashley Giblin 11619 F 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3396 55:06 Ashley M. Kerr 17189 F 30 Birmingham Ala. U.S. Details
4137 57:35 Ashley N. Lawrence 12577 F 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2044 50:41 Austin Snell 10383 F 29 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
685 44:00 Austin L. Cohen 11638 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2567 52:31 Austin W. Logan 11991 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2493 52:18 Avery S. Jackson 12435 M 26 Carrollton Ga. U.S. Details
4184 57:45 Bart J. Debacker 1329 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
39 32:17 Benjamin R Payne 153 M 26 Columbus Miss. U.S. Details
1993 50:31 Beth Presten 12718 F 26 Bethlehem Ga. U.S. Details
3708 56:05 Beth J. Wheeler 11587 F 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4758 59:59 Bethany S. Serafine 16188 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
884 45:22 Brad Dixon 11532 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2414 51:58 Brad A. Johanson 11734 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
301 39:50 Brad D. Hendrickson 1374 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2938 53:42 Brandon M. Moore 12559 M 27 Rex Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job