Peachtree Road Race Results

2008 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
285 39:29 Anthony Walsh 1338 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
294 39:39 Kyla M Barbour 121 F 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
295 39:40 James G. Defilippi 1164 M 30 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
301 39:50 Brad D. Hendrickson 1374 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
319 40:04 Mary M. Dressler 224 F 29 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
345 40:26 Chris B. Barber 1002 M 27 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
349 40:28 Hamed J. Aziz 10060 M 28 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
352 40:30 Lauren M Young 175 F 28 Louisville Colo. U.S. Details
360 40:39 Tim W. Brooks 1208 M 28 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
364 40:42 Ryan M. Kyranakis 1485 M 28 Braselton Ga. U.S. Details
373 40:48 Peter Stewart 1303 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
382 40:53 Maria Y. Ceresoli 226 F 30 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
399 41:03 Peter M. Kyranakis 1063 M 30 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
404 41:06 Sarah R. Capstack 11835 F 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
414 41:13 Joshua S. Merry 17115 M 26 Dawsonville Ga. U.S. Details
416 41:16 Jason Goodman 1568 M 27 Johnson City Tenn. U.S. Details
437 41:32 Jason B. Caudle 12711 M 30 Watkinsville Ga. U.S. Details
438 41:34 Bryan P. Novack 1553 M 26 Madison Ala. U.S. Details
439 41:35 Stephanie L. Cooke 1352 F 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
451 41:38 Stevie Griffin 12824 M 26 Charleston S.C. U.S. Details
457 41:43 Jennifer Feenstra 277 F 27 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
479 41:55 Darren Clayton 1400 M 30 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
511 42:12 Luis G. Monge 1434 M 29 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
524 42:22 Casey S. Vance 1627 M 29 Carrollton Ga. U.S. Details
542 42:36 Timothy M. Frilingos 10372 M 30 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
553 42:44 Nathan B. Knowles 1258 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
565 42:57 Adrian M. Villarreal 1353 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
575 43:02 Shawanna White 12407 F 28 Lithonia Ga. U.S. Details
577 43:05 Russell J Placey 1632 M 26 Birmingham Ala. U.S. Details
584 43:08 Michael P. Thomas 10930 M 28 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
586 43:09 Allen Bray 1375 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
590 43:11 Stephen J. Harvell 1050 M 28 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
592 43:12 Wes Wright 1436 M 27 Jonesboro Ga. U.S. Details
598 43:14 Stephen Aultman 1321 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
614 43:24 David A. Kreidler 11452 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
625 43:29 Scott C. Meyer 1318 M 26 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
633 43:35 Daniel F. Ridout 1327 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
668 43:52 Devin C. Chidester 1339 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
669 43:52 Patrick Fleming 1360 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
672 43:52 Stephen M. Howell 1152 M 27 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
678 43:55 Issac W. Johnson 333 M 26 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
685 44:00 Austin L. Cohen 11638 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
708 44:10 Jerry Tillery 1305 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
709 44:10 Zachary P. Ross 1617 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
716 44:16 Zach Middlebrooks 10044 M 30 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
732 44:23 Michael R. Kirkman 11727 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
758 44:36 Jenny K. Selan 262 F 26 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
759 44:36 Danielle Grabol 16882 F 26 Clarkston Ga. U.S. Details
767 44:39 Anna H. Arrington 12417 F 28 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
791 44:48 Ryan Duncan 1049 M 26 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job