AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2008 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3027 53:58 Thomas K. Alexander 11896 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3150 54:23 Molly K. Allen 15254 F 25 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
115 35:36 Brent E. Almand 351 M 21 Locust Grove Ga. U.S. Details
3644 55:52 Tracy A. Altherr 16365 F 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
745 44:29 Edgar J. Alverson 1422 M 25 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
1944 50:22 Marcia M. Ammons 12628 F 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
857 45:11 Melissa R. Anderson 11368 F 21 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
4230 57:54 Jessica S. Andres 15010 F 25 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
65 33:53 Ashenafi Arega 135 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1329 47:54 Donnie L. Arscott 1551 M 21 Lakeland Fla. U.S. Details
291 39:36 Paul E. Baker 1571 M 21 Camden Ohio U.S. Details
632 43:35 Jeremy Ballard 1005 M 25 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1603 49:09 Jonathan L. Barlow 10507 M 25 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1583 49:02 Katherine E. Barnes 12500 F 23 Marble Hill Ga. U.S. Details
3132 54:19 Jonathan Bedford 11744 M 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
256 39:05 Luke M Beevor 137 M 24 Lakeland Fla. U.S. Details
2172 51:07 Valorie R. Bennett 10420 F 24 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
13 29:49 Worku M Beyi 7 M 21 Bronx N.Y. U.S. Details
649 43:44 Tina Biedenharn 389 F 23 Tallahassee Fla. U.S. Details
1078 46:33 Benedikt R. Bischoff 12278 M 25 Jefferson Ga. U.S. Details
1225 47:20 Ryan Bockman 1039 M 22 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
3294 54:48 Chris M. Bohn 11743 M 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4598 59:18 Kevin Bokelmann 17460 M 21 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
3617 55:48 Kaitlyn A. Boyle 10809 F 25 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1387 48:10 Benjamin T. Brackmann 11622 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2891 53:32 Caroline E. Bradley 15032 F 23 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2858 53:26 Emily A. Brantley 17256 F 21 Sandersville Ga. U.S. Details
3851 56:29 Drea Braxmeier 15419 F 24 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1911 50:14 Felix Brockmeyer 11577 M 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4917 1:00:42 Michelle A. Broderick 13184 F 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
557 42:49 Billy J. Brown 1426 M 21 Locust Grove Ga. U.S. Details
4576 59:13 Allison L. Brown 16326 F 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3885 56:35 Matt S. Brubaker 13089 M 23 Wheaton Ill. U.S. Details
356 40:35 Chris Bruce 1350 M 22 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2284 51:30 Richard Buning 11645 M 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1311 47:49 Haley H. Burke 10089 F 21 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4478 58:49 Brandon C. Burke 11660 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
809 44:54 Mark S. Burton 1281 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5188 1:02:27 Michael Bussmann 15128 M 23 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3835 56:27 Matthew Cable 17419 M 24 Camden Ark. U.S. Details
4858 1:00:29 Chase Cain 582 M 25 Lexington Ky. U.S. Details
1681 49:28 Amanda P. Campbell 10880 F 22 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
56 33:27 Jared B Carson 138 M 22 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
109 35:26 Josh C. Carson 266 M 22 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
527 42:24 Katie Casto 415 F 25 New York N.Y. U.S. Details
248 39:02 Greg Chalfin 1644 M 24 Littleton Colo. U.S. Details
2003 50:33 John S. Cheatwood 16679 M 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3311 54:51 Shelby Chin 16400 F 23 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
222 38:24 Mary Chind 123 F 23 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
423 41:20 Sung Ho Choi 1631 M 25 Jacksonville Fla. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job