AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2008 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5235 1:02:55 Kevin A. Daykin 16021 M 20 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
5203 1:02:36 Rachel Hoffman 15987 F 19 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
5148 1:02:06 Christine M. Murphy 15413 F 17 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
5071 1:01:33 Evan Kay 12552 M 19 Jonesboro Ga. U.S. Details
5070 1:01:33 Samantha J. White 15791 F 17 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
5023 1:01:15 Frederick W. Kemph 10797 M 19 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
5017 1:01:12 Caroline E. Crew 16977 F 19 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
5003 1:01:08 Danielle Brown 16011 F 16 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
4959 1:00:56 Carleigh M. Thomas 12709 F 20 Watkinsville Ga. U.S. Details
4951 1:00:53 Aaron H. Martin 15036 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4926 1:00:44 Nelson H. May 11881 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4890 1:00:34 Meredith H. Beach 13026 F 16 Jackson Tenn. U.S. Details
4889 1:00:34 Karissa M. Faulk 13025 F 16 Jackson Tenn. U.S. Details
4843 1:00:24 Daniel P. Matthews 11832 M 18 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4820 1:00:17 Michael T. Howard 16004 M 20 Villa Rica Ga. U.S. Details
4814 1:00:15 John P. Brass 16525 M 18 Dunwoody Ga. U.S. Details
4807 1:00:12 Patrick M. Lostracco 1092 M 17 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
4804 1:00:12 William A. Barker 17203 M 17 Kernersville N.C. U.S. Details
4800 1:00:11 Wallis Smith-owens 15918 F 19 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
4794 1:00:08 Elizabeth George 15137 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4781 1:00:05 Jessie G. Dutcher 16172 F 20 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4777 1:00:04 Lauren D. Wright 12821 F 17 Columbia S.C. U.S. Details
4762 1:00:00 Jordan H. Cleare 15057 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4761 1:00:00 Timothy Bradley 10019 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4754 59:59 Kelsey L Campolong 17448 F 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4740 59:55 Lauren L. Williams 11736 F 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4656 59:30 Katherine Rosenkranz 11952 F 19 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4594 59:18 Katie M Winkel 10011 F 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4580 59:15 Jennifer L. Huber 10660 F 18 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4548 59:05 Corey L. Mcintyre 17110 F 19 Dawsonville Ga. U.S. Details
4536 59:02 Benjamin E. Duncan 1213 M 16 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
4524 59:00 Buddy Dawsey 12558 F 17 Milner Ga. U.S. Details
4515 58:58 Jeff A. Morell 16856 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4506 58:57 Peter W. Lauzon 17032 M 19 Senoia Ga. U.S. Details
4503 58:56 Joby Peake 378 M 19 Macon Ga. U.S. Details
4502 58:56 Brandon M. Suttle 1515 M 19 Macon Ga. U.S. Details
4412 58:37 Katie Ebersole 13027 F 16 Carmel Ind. U.S. Details
4404 58:35 Cameron R. Bradford 17296 M 16 Cullman Ala. U.S. Details
4294 58:11 Ashley L. Luther 12980 F 16 Columbus Ga. U.S. Details
4289 58:09 Meredith A Naylor 12436 F 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4243 57:56 Kaylee A. Jacks 15086 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4175 57:42 Brandon Meagher 15858 M 16 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4169 57:42 Molly Kirksey 11040 F 16 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4163 57:40 Hailey M. Dellinger 12262 F 17 Flowery Branch Ga. U.S. Details
4143 57:37 Timo A. Holmquist 10218 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4141 57:36 Matthew J. Thornton 15981 M 19 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
4122 57:32 Michael L. Johnson 15991 M 19 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
4116 57:30 Taylor M. Stefansic 16948 M 16 Hiram Ga. U.S. Details
4041 57:14 Katie Hotop 10519 F 18 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
4026 57:10 Elizabeth M. Vassey 16108 F 18 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job