AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2008 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4951 1:00:53 Aaron H. Martin 15036 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
541 42:36 Aaron S. Parks 12961 M 17 Louisville Ky. U.S. Details
3715 56:06 Abby M. Carney 10875 F 17 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
293 39:38 Abhi Ramesh 1109 M 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2375 51:50 Abraham L. Williams 10855 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
549 42:42 Adam H. Williams 363 M 20 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
225 38:33 Adam M. Bradley 1128 M 20 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
346 40:26 Alejandro M. Quintana 1107 M 19 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1646 49:21 Alethea L. Chiappone 10638 F 19 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
245 39:00 Alex Keeter 1010 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2614 52:42 Alexandra L. Horst 12197 F 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1383 48:09 Alixanna K. Burg 11209 F 17 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
490 42:00 Allison Kreutzer 240 F 20 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
2110 50:55 Allison Preg 12066 F 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3289 54:47 Allison M. Wood 10392 F 17 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
648 43:43 Allyson R. Mcginty 220 F 17 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
1992 50:31 Alyssa F. Odell 12304 F 19 Seneca S.C. U.S. Details
2992 53:53 Amy E. Wolkin 16709 F 18 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
334 40:17 Andrew George 1026 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3484 55:25 Andrew Sills 10914 M 18 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
179 37:31 Andrew Nunez 16749 M 20 Flowery Branch Ga. U.S. Details
2331 51:40 Andrew L. Miller 10721 M 18 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
299 39:47 Andrew M. Lagasse 1134 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3127 54:19 Andrew M. Cottingham 10843 M 17 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1458 48:32 Andrew P. Norris 10052 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
682 43:57 Andrey C. Brantner 1151 M 16 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
150 36:49 Andy Martin 369 M 17 Oakwood Ga. U.S. Details
3026 53:58 Anna G. Alexander 11897 F 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1089 46:35 Anna K. Sons 12828 F 19 Seneca S.C. U.S. Details
3549 55:38 Anthony Mann 11211 M 20 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
2514 52:22 Anthony Devane 12863 M 16 Savannah Ga. U.S. Details
381 40:53 Anthony J. Hamre 12275 M 20 Jefferson Ga. U.S. Details
3173 54:26 Antonio R. Burt 1468 M 18 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1561 48:59 Arielle E. Davanzo 11495 F 18 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4294 58:11 Ashley L. Luther 12980 F 16 Columbus Ga. U.S. Details
207 38:07 Austin C. Hunt 229 M 17 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
195 37:50 Austin L. Bennett 1415 M 16 Ball Ground Ga. U.S. Details
1787 49:50 Austin R. Thurlow 273 M 18 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
1876 50:05 Ben Brown 1425 M 19 Locust Grove Ga. U.S. Details
397 41:02 Ben Hubers 1645 M 19 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
946 45:43 Benjamin Wertz 10332 M 17 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4536 59:02 Benjamin E. Duncan 1213 M 16 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
2500 52:19 Benjamin T. Carroll 10122 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
230 38:41 Benton Jones 1549 M 17 Clearwater Fla. U.S. Details
3588 55:43 Beth L. Morris 15150 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1698 49:31 Brad Toulson 12551 M 19 Jonesboro Ga. U.S. Details
3899 56:39 Bradley M. Eisenburg 1424 M 19 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
63 33:52 Brady W. Bennett 349 M 20 Ball Ground Ga. U.S. Details
4175 57:42 Brandon Meagher 15858 M 16 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
3901 56:39 Brandon Ware 17161 M 16 Monroe Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job