AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2008 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
104 35:15 Mike M. Mcclay 231 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
254 39:03 Christian Erdman 248 M 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
153 36:58 Mick J. Francis 384 M 16 Clover S.C. U.S. Details
146 36:37 Tyler S Tomy 445 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
371 40:47 Fraser W Reade 455 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
245 39:00 Alex Keeter 1010 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
334 40:17 Andrew George 1026 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
142 36:30 Ryan T. Knobbe 1028 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
281 39:25 Dustin S. Hsu 1030 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2916 53:39 Carly Egan 1079 F 16 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
721 44:18 David A. Heath 1096 M 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
293 39:38 Abhi Ramesh 1109 M 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
299 39:47 Andrew M. Lagasse 1134 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
470 41:48 Jack A. Bell 1144 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
682 43:57 Andrey C. Brantner 1151 M 16 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
811 44:57 Thomas Heckman 1180 M 16 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
428 41:27 Doug G. Olsen 1192 M 16 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
4536 59:02 Benjamin E. Duncan 1213 M 16 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
1291 47:42 Joshua L. Clay 1219 M 16 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
452 41:40 Kevin P. Killory 1241 M 16 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
172 37:24 Jeffrey Velez 1378 M 16 Flowery Branch Ga. U.S. Details
269 39:15 Keegan Kyle 1382 M 16 Flowery Branch Ga. U.S. Details
1278 47:38 Ryan M. Cross 1413 M 16 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
195 37:50 Austin L. Bennett 1415 M 16 Ball Ground Ga. U.S. Details
921 45:36 Matthew D. Worsham 1433 M 16 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
534 42:30 David P. Dixon 1453 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
357 40:36 Pete A. Kostopoulos 1454 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
578 43:05 Jay E Elliott 1536 M 16 Warner Robins Ga. U.S. Details
209 38:08 Christopher Svidesskis 1619 M 16 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
665 43:51 Cody C Hackney 1640 M 16 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
351 40:29 Matthew P. Mazzoni 1648 M 16 Wheaton Ill. U.S. Details
394 41:02 Robert O. Valentin 1649 M 16 Wheaton Ill. U.S. Details
2997 53:54 Sydney M. Halinski 10043 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3293 54:48 Caitlin J. Mckenzie 10134 F 16 Grayson Ga. U.S. Details
1802 49:54 Ryan A. Hamilton 10194 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1477 48:38 Hayley S. Jeffers 10195 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
997 46:04 Jack W. Dembowski 10204 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1535 48:53 Kenny N. Lawler 10231 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
384 40:54 Sydney Marshall 10235 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1695 49:31 Brandon D. Ramsey 10281 M 16 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
2361 51:46 Dwight Lindquist 10354 M 16 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
936 45:40 Stephen A. Coy 10490 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
591 43:12 Steven A. Luther 10524 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1067 46:30 Darwish Gani 10628 M 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
940 45:42 Taylor Horne 10767 M 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2375 51:50 Abraham L. Williams 10855 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2270 51:28 Sally J. Kirklewski 10879 F 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4169 57:42 Molly Kirksey 11040 F 16 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
493 42:01 Patrick W. Klibanoff 11045 M 16 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
3705 56:04 James Zahnow 11085 M 16 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job