AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2008 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
226 38:35 Max E. Dutcher 1257 M 18 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
229 38:39 Matthew T. Oesterle 1404 M 17 Hiram Ga. U.S. Details
230 38:41 Benton Jones 1549 M 17 Clearwater Fla. U.S. Details
236 38:49 Ryan N. Kennedy 1230 M 19 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
240 38:56 Janel Blancett 263 F 20 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
245 39:00 Alex Keeter 1010 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
247 39:00 Chance A. Pike 350 F 17 Winston Ga. U.S. Details
250 39:03 Katharine N. Showalter 303 F 17 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
251 39:03 Katharine N Showalter 302 F 17 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
254 39:03 Christian Erdman 248 M 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
255 39:03 Nick Huguenard 247 M 18 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
266 39:12 Sam C. Uhlman 1146 M 18 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
269 39:15 Keegan Kyle 1382 M 16 Flowery Branch Ga. U.S. Details
272 39:18 Kathryn Kramer 430 F 20 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
277 39:23 Lauren E. Pilcher 1377 F 20 Flowery Branch Ga. U.S. Details
280 39:25 Zachary D. Loggins 1506 M 18 Oakwood Ga. U.S. Details
281 39:25 Dustin S. Hsu 1030 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
292 39:37 Scott P. Jarvis 1089 M 17 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
293 39:38 Abhi Ramesh 1109 M 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
296 39:43 Jonathan T. Gambrell 1226 M 17 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
299 39:47 Andrew M. Lagasse 1134 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
320 40:04 Christopher J. Mayer 212 M 20 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
323 40:08 Travis B. Knight 1393 M 18 Oxford Ga. U.S. Details
327 40:11 Seth S Tomy 446 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
328 40:12 Grant T. Russell 356 M 19 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
330 40:15 Danny Cook 228 M 17 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
334 40:17 Andrew George 1026 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
336 40:20 Jonathan Preg 1362 M 17 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
344 40:26 Eric C. Hall 1469 M 20 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
346 40:26 Alejandro M. Quintana 1107 M 19 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
350 40:29 Kevin P. Mahncke 1059 M 20 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
351 40:29 Matthew P. Mazzoni 1648 M 16 Wheaton Ill. U.S. Details
357 40:36 Pete A. Kostopoulos 1454 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
369 40:46 Michael T. Dean 1110 M 20 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
370 40:47 Matthew K. Groover 1022 M 18 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
371 40:47 Fraser W Reade 455 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
372 40:48 Ryan R. Smith 1583 M 20 Morristown Tenn. U.S. Details
378 40:52 Reed Kramer 1584 M 18 Knoxville Tenn. U.S. Details
381 40:53 Anthony J. Hamre 12275 M 20 Jefferson Ga. U.S. Details
384 40:54 Sydney Marshall 10235 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
385 40:54 Mitchell M Foley 1618 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
390 40:59 Daniel C. Norris 1051 M 18 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
394 41:02 Robert O. Valentin 1649 M 16 Wheaton Ill. U.S. Details
396 41:02 Marcus B. Lostracco 10599 M 18 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
397 41:02 Ben Hubers 1645 M 19 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
425 41:24 Matt D. Uhlman 1147 M 18 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
428 41:27 Doug G. Olsen 1192 M 16 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
430 41:28 John Mccurdy 1085 M 20 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
434 41:31 Christopher A. Ritchie 278 M 20 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
452 41:40 Kevin P. Killory 1241 M 16 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job