AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2008 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
97 34:57 Lucas R. Sieb 1554 M 15 Scottsboro Ala. U.S. Details
2534 52:25 Matthew F. Mcnulty 12866 M 15 Jacksonville Fla. U.S. Details
5213 1:02:43 Alexandra B. Parsons 17341 F 13 Lynn Haven Fla. U.S. Details
118 35:41 Nathan R. Vassey 286 M 15 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
4307 58:13 Emily E. Gebhard 348 F 11 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
1208 47:15 Austin Smith 1040 M 15 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
656 43:47 John K. Ewing 1054 M 15 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
774 44:41 Charles H. Weaving 1083 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
450 41:38 Katie E. June 1143 F 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
609 43:20 Kevin L. Marsh 1150 M 14 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
837 45:07 Zach K. Grummer-strawn 1167 M 15 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
208 38:07 Wade T. Voyles 1215 M 15 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
850 45:09 Michael Thurston 1328 M 12 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
449 41:38 William K. Sexton 1347 M 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
188 37:43 Kenneth A. Slavik 1376 M 15 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
271 39:17 Clay T. Watson 1399 M 15 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
401 41:05 Avery Pitts 1412 M 14 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
515 42:16 Preston A. Valencia 1428 M 15 Locust Grove Ga. U.S. Details
496 42:03 Bryce Bays 1430 M 15 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
311 39:58 Matthew J. Ursprung 1488 M 15 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
3414 55:10 Jeffrey R. Jones,jr. 1625 M 13 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
3178 54:27 Brooke Spann 10031 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1295 47:44 Thomas J. Frankham-smith 10037 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2320 51:39 Taylor Valentin 10083 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1182 47:08 Joseph Farris 10101 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1332 47:55 Jordan C. Scaggs 10106 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3222 54:35 Davis Bryan 10137 M 12 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
849 45:09 Jeff M. Southard 10179 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4667 59:34 Laura George 10182 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1119 46:46 Sophia R. Artusa 10203 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3982 56:58 Catherine Bowers 10348 F 13 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3718 56:06 Taylor Roeck 10417 F 14 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
664 43:51 Conlan A. Casal 10506 M 14 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2392 51:54 Jackson Smith 10583 M 15 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
1174 47:05 John T. Chambers 10635 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1115 46:43 Carlos E. Quintana 10657 M 12 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2619 52:43 Matthew B. Chaney 10724 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2615 52:42 Travis S. Grooms 10749 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1055 46:26 Ryan J. Doyle 10838 M 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2496 52:18 Jessica L. Muse 10842 F 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2617 52:42 Camden Turan 10856 M 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
5228 1:02:51 Chris H. Woliver 10860 M 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
847 45:08 Cameron D. Wagenbrenner 10891 M 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
670 43:52 Kelly M. Meyer 10896 F 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3051 54:04 Amy V. Martin 10898 F 13 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2675 52:54 Sam L. Brehmer 11036 M 15 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4157 57:39 Colin Oleary 11057 M 14 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
2227 51:19 Gabriel X. Wittosch 11079 M 12 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
1462 48:34 Bradley Carr 11084 M 14 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
3046 54:02 Caroline Zahnow 11086 F 15 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job