AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2008 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5228 1:02:51 Chris H. Woliver 10860 M 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
5213 1:02:43 Alexandra B. Parsons 17341 F 13 Lynn Haven Fla. U.S. Details
5205 1:02:37 Neal A. Shadle 16318 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5196 1:02:34 Eric A. Thompson 15869 M 13 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
5179 1:02:21 Jake Hornberger 15588 M 12 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
5116 1:01:52 Rebecca Owens 17109 F 15 Dawsonville Ga. U.S. Details
5068 1:01:32 Cody Dorsey 16135 M 14 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
5020 1:01:13 Kellie Spann 15041 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4988 1:01:03 Cameron R. Lapierre 11216 M 15 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
4780 1:00:05 Patricia C. Dutcher 11456 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4776 1:00:03 Alyssa L. Millikin 11401 F 15 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
4736 59:54 Clay Rossetti 11856 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4735 59:54 Will S. Smith-purcell 12161 M 12 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4667 59:34 Laura George 10182 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4610 59:20 Amelia Watson 15815 F 14 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4599 59:18 Julia W Campolong 17447 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4568 59:10 Riley Miller 17483 F 13 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4487 58:51 Robert P. Lyew 15719 M 14 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
4468 58:47 Jack Lovern 15575 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4460 58:45 Erika S. Ramsey 15210 F 15 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
4324 58:17 Mary F. Brass 16526 F 14 Dunwoody Ga. U.S. Details
4311 58:14 Lillie M. Barnett 12172 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4307 58:13 Emily E. Gebhard 348 F 11 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
4305 58:13 Christopher W. Landry 16657 M 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4298 58:11 Colin J. Martin 16666 M 13 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4236 57:55 Hannah L. Dudle 16043 F 11 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
4157 57:39 Colin Oleary 11057 M 14 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4108 57:29 Tim Piper 15506 M 15 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4005 57:03 Drake E. Knapper 16060 M 14 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
3982 56:58 Catherine Bowers 10348 F 13 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3972 56:56 Madison E. Redmond 11407 F 11 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
3916 56:43 Lauren C East 16568 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3873 56:33 Sarah M. Saenz 16787 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
3766 56:13 Bethany L. Bradbury 15497 F 15 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3742 56:10 Courtlyn A. Cook 12032 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3728 56:08 Alma J. Mccarty 15626 F 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3718 56:06 Taylor Roeck 10417 F 14 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
3590 55:44 Whitney L. Sweet 15630 F 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3540 55:37 Ian George 15136 M 11 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3525 55:34 James Netter 17155 M 15 Bogart Ga. U.S. Details
3441 55:16 Alyssa M. Mills 15453 F 15 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
3414 55:10 Jeffrey R. Jones,jr. 1625 M 13 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
3412 55:10 Will J. Kearney 12194 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3309 54:50 Karsten A. Holmquist 15162 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3222 54:35 Davis Bryan 10137 M 12 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
3191 54:30 David C. Napier 12543 M 13 Griffin Ga. U.S. Details
3178 54:27 Brooke Spann 10031 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3171 54:26 Jordan W. Napier 12542 M 14 Griffin Ga. U.S. Details
3147 54:23 Alston L. Roberson 16979 M 14 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
3051 54:04 Amy V. Martin 10898 F 13 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job