Peachtree Road Race Results

2008 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1709 49:33 Austin E. Alvarez 11817 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1119 46:46 Sophia R. Artusa 10203 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1018 46:10 Brandon W. Barber 12532 M 15 Sharpsburg Ga. U.S. Details
4311 58:14 Lillie M. Barnett 12172 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
496 42:03 Bryce Bays 1430 M 15 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
2970 53:48 Brittney M. Booz 16912 F 15 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
3982 56:58 Catherine Bowers 10348 F 13 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3766 56:13 Bethany L. Bradbury 15497 F 15 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4324 58:17 Mary F. Brass 16526 F 14 Dunwoody Ga. U.S. Details
2675 52:54 Sam L. Brehmer 11036 M 15 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
2024 50:37 William H. Brewster 12117 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3222 54:35 Davis Bryan 10137 M 12 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
673 43:54 Forrest D. Burks 11126 M 14 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
4599 59:18 Julia W Campolong 17447 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1462 48:34 Bradley Carr 11084 M 14 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
664 43:51 Conlan A. Casal 10506 M 14 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1174 47:05 John T. Chambers 10635 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2619 52:43 Matthew B. Chaney 10724 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
935 45:40 Chris Chernick 13176 M 15 Milton Ga. U.S. Details
603 43:16 Jeremy Cohen 11982 M 15 Dunwoody Ga. U.S. Details
3742 56:10 Courtlyn A. Cook 12032 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2303 51:34 Jonathan Crum 12471 M 14 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
1347 47:59 Adrian B. Davanzo 16198 M 12 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1741 49:40 Critter Dawsey 12557 F 14 Milner Ga. U.S. Details
5068 1:01:32 Cody Dorsey 16135 M 14 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
1055 46:26 Ryan J. Doyle 10838 M 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4236 57:55 Hannah L. Dudle 16043 F 11 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
2649 52:47 Brian F Duffy 15183 M 14 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
4780 1:00:05 Patricia C. Dutcher 11456 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3916 56:43 Lauren C East 16568 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
656 43:47 John K. Ewing 1054 M 15 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
1182 47:08 Joseph Farris 10101 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1295 47:44 Thomas J. Frankham-smith 10037 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4307 58:13 Emily E. Gebhard 348 F 11 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
4667 59:34 Laura George 10182 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3540 55:37 Ian George 15136 M 11 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1736 49:39 Max P. Griffin 11969 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2615 52:42 Travis S. Grooms 10749 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
837 45:07 Zach K. Grummer-strawn 1167 M 15 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
924 45:37 Ryan T. Hamill 11410 M 13 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
2716 53:01 Jake H. Hancock 11313 M 15 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
308 39:52 Keenan S. Havey 1647 M 15 Wheaton Ill. U.S. Details
3309 54:50 Karsten A. Holmquist 15162 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
5179 1:02:21 Jake Hornberger 15588 M 12 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
599 43:14 Hayden Johnston 12345 M 11 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3414 55:10 Jeffrey R. Jones,jr. 1625 M 13 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
450 41:38 Katie E. June 1143 F 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3412 55:10 Will J. Kearney 12194 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2066 50:46 Andrew B. Kent 12174 M 10 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2072 50:47 Utami C. Ketchem 12256 F 14 Buford Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job