AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2008 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1347 47:59 Adrian B. Davanzo 16198 M 12 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
558 42:50 Alexander Salvatierra 12632 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
5213 1:02:43 Alexandra B. Parsons 17341 F 13 Lynn Haven Fla. U.S. Details
3728 56:08 Alma J. Mccarty 15626 F 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3147 54:23 Alston L. Roberson 16979 M 14 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
4776 1:00:03 Alyssa L. Millikin 11401 F 15 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
3441 55:16 Alyssa M. Mills 15453 F 15 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
4610 59:20 Amelia Watson 15815 F 14 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
3051 54:04 Amy V. Martin 10898 F 13 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2066 50:46 Andrew B. Kent 12174 M 10 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3010 53:56 Anirudh Ramesh 15518 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1208 47:15 Austin Smith 1040 M 15 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
2826 53:21 Austin C. Knight 12332 M 14 Oxford Ga. U.S. Details
1709 49:33 Austin E. Alvarez 11817 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
401 41:05 Avery Pitts 1412 M 14 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
3019 53:57 Ben Newcomer 13194 M 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3766 56:13 Bethany L. Bradbury 15497 F 15 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1462 48:34 Bradley Carr 11084 M 14 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
1018 46:10 Brandon W. Barber 12532 M 15 Sharpsburg Ga. U.S. Details
2103 50:53 Brendan D. Sexton 11959 M 13 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2649 52:47 Brian F Duffy 15183 M 14 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
1497 48:45 Bridges H. Smith-purcell 12160 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2970 53:48 Brittney M. Booz 16912 F 15 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
3178 54:27 Brooke Spann 10031 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
496 42:03 Bryce Bays 1430 M 15 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
2617 52:42 Camden Turan 10856 M 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
847 45:08 Cameron D. Wagenbrenner 10891 M 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1784 49:49 Cameron J. Walsh 12498 M 15 Lindale Ga. U.S. Details
4988 1:01:03 Cameron R. Lapierre 11216 M 15 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
1115 46:43 Carlos E. Quintana 10657 M 12 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3046 54:02 Caroline Zahnow 11086 F 15 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
3982 56:58 Catherine Bowers 10348 F 13 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
774 44:41 Charles H. Weaving 1083 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2479 52:15 Charlie B. Ramsey 15212 M 10 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
2081 50:49 Chloe P. Whitworth 15387 F 13 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
935 45:40 Chris Chernick 13176 M 15 Milton Ga. U.S. Details
5228 1:02:51 Chris H. Woliver 10860 M 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2369 51:48 Christopher S. Sherman 16468 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4305 58:13 Christopher W. Landry 16657 M 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4736 59:54 Clay Rossetti 11856 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
271 39:17 Clay T. Watson 1399 M 15 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
2304 51:35 Clifford H. Kibler 11633 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5068 1:01:32 Cody Dorsey 16135 M 14 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
4157 57:39 Colin Oleary 11057 M 14 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4298 58:11 Colin J. Martin 16666 M 13 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
664 43:51 Conlan A. Casal 10506 M 14 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
3742 56:10 Courtlyn A. Cook 12032 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1741 49:40 Critter Dawsey 12557 F 14 Milner Ga. U.S. Details
3191 54:30 David C. Napier 12543 M 13 Griffin Ga. U.S. Details
3222 54:35 Davis Bryan 10137 M 12 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job