AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2008 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
673 43:54 Forrest D. Burks 11126 M 14 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3178 54:27 Brooke Spann 10031 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1295 47:44 Thomas J. Frankham-smith 10037 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2320 51:39 Taylor Valentin 10083 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1182 47:08 Joseph Farris 10101 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1332 47:55 Jordan C. Scaggs 10106 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
849 45:09 Jeff M. Southard 10179 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4667 59:34 Laura George 10182 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1119 46:46 Sophia R. Artusa 10203 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
558 42:50 Alexander Salvatierra 12632 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2337 51:41 Nick Tetley 15014 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
5020 1:01:13 Kellie Spann 15041 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2486 52:17 Joey C. Reihing 15091 M 12 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3540 55:37 Ian George 15136 M 11 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3309 54:50 Karsten A. Holmquist 15162 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4599 59:18 Julia W Campolong 17447 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
850 45:09 Michael Thurston 1328 M 12 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
449 41:38 William K. Sexton 1347 M 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4780 1:00:05 Patricia C. Dutcher 11456 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2360 51:46 Dominic P. Romeo 11489 M 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2304 51:35 Clifford H. Kibler 11633 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1709 49:33 Austin E. Alvarez 11817 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4736 59:54 Clay Rossetti 11856 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2132 51:00 Sara R. Mcgahan 11863 F 13 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1068 46:31 John W. Lambert 11943 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2103 50:53 Brendan D. Sexton 11959 M 13 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1736 49:39 Max P. Griffin 11969 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3742 56:10 Courtlyn A. Cook 12032 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1328 47:54 Jennifer Rubel 12037 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2024 50:37 William H. Brewster 12117 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1497 48:45 Bridges H. Smith-purcell 12160 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4735 59:54 Will S. Smith-purcell 12161 M 12 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4311 58:14 Lillie M. Barnett 12172 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2066 50:46 Andrew B. Kent 12174 M 10 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3412 55:10 Will J. Kearney 12194 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3019 53:57 Ben Newcomer 13194 M 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1347 47:59 Adrian B. Davanzo 16198 M 12 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5205 1:02:37 Neal A. Shadle 16318 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2369 51:48 Christopher S. Sherman 16468 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3916 56:43 Lauren C East 16568 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4305 58:13 Christopher W. Landry 16657 M 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4298 58:11 Colin J. Martin 16666 M 13 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1415 48:19 Jeffrey R. Orf 13100 M 14 Ballwin Mo. U.S. Details
3525 55:34 James Netter 17155 M 15 Bogart Ga. U.S. Details
188 37:43 Kenneth A. Slavik 1376 M 15 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
2072 50:47 Utami C. Ketchem 12256 F 14 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
2970 53:48 Brittney M. Booz 16912 F 15 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
3147 54:23 Alston L. Roberson 16979 M 14 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
3718 56:06 Taylor Roeck 10417 F 14 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
3222 54:35 Davis Bryan 10137 M 12 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job