Peachtree Road Race Results

2008 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1741 49:40 Critter Dawsey 12557 F 14 Milner Ga. U.S. Details
1784 49:49 Cameron J. Walsh 12498 M 15 Lindale Ga. U.S. Details
2024 50:37 William H. Brewster 12117 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2066 50:46 Andrew B. Kent 12174 M 10 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2072 50:47 Utami C. Ketchem 12256 F 14 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
2075 50:47 Jordan C. Richey 16084 M 14 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
2081 50:49 Chloe P. Whitworth 15387 F 13 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2103 50:53 Brendan D. Sexton 11959 M 13 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2125 50:59 Sean C. Purcell 12352 M 14 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
2132 51:00 Sara R. Mcgahan 11863 F 13 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2227 51:19 Gabriel X. Wittosch 11079 M 12 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
2259 51:26 Margo G. Watson 12426 F 14 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
2285 51:30 Witt Nix 16723 M 13 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
2303 51:34 Jonathan Crum 12471 M 14 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
2304 51:35 Clifford H. Kibler 11633 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2320 51:39 Taylor Valentin 10083 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2337 51:41 Nick Tetley 15014 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2360 51:46 Dominic P. Romeo 11489 M 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2369 51:48 Christopher S. Sherman 16468 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2392 51:54 Jackson Smith 10583 M 15 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
2479 52:15 Charlie B. Ramsey 15212 M 10 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
2486 52:17 Joey C. Reihing 15091 M 12 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2488 52:17 Pierce S. Mercier 15439 M 11 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2496 52:18 Jessica L. Muse 10842 F 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2534 52:25 Matthew F. Mcnulty 12866 M 15 Jacksonville Fla. U.S. Details
2615 52:42 Travis S. Grooms 10749 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2617 52:42 Camden Turan 10856 M 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2619 52:43 Matthew B. Chaney 10724 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2649 52:47 Brian F Duffy 15183 M 14 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
2675 52:54 Sam L. Brehmer 11036 M 15 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
2716 53:01 Jake H. Hancock 11313 M 15 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
2809 53:18 Patrick Winschel 15374 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2826 53:21 Austin C. Knight 12332 M 14 Oxford Ga. U.S. Details
2970 53:48 Brittney M. Booz 16912 F 15 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
3010 53:56 Anirudh Ramesh 15518 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3013 53:56 Stephanie L. Murphy 15414 F 13 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
3019 53:57 Ben Newcomer 13194 M 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3046 54:02 Caroline Zahnow 11086 F 15 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
3051 54:04 Amy V. Martin 10898 F 13 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3147 54:23 Alston L. Roberson 16979 M 14 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
3171 54:26 Jordan W. Napier 12542 M 14 Griffin Ga. U.S. Details
3178 54:27 Brooke Spann 10031 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3191 54:30 David C. Napier 12543 M 13 Griffin Ga. U.S. Details
3222 54:35 Davis Bryan 10137 M 12 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
3309 54:50 Karsten A. Holmquist 15162 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3412 55:10 Will J. Kearney 12194 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3414 55:10 Jeffrey R. Jones,jr. 1625 M 13 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
3441 55:16 Alyssa M. Mills 15453 F 15 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
3525 55:34 James Netter 17155 M 15 Bogart Ga. U.S. Details
3540 55:37 Ian George 15136 M 11 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job