AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2008 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
97 34:57 Lucas R. Sieb 1554 M 15 Scottsboro Ala. U.S. Details
118 35:41 Nathan R. Vassey 286 M 15 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
188 37:43 Kenneth A. Slavik 1376 M 15 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
208 38:07 Wade T. Voyles 1215 M 15 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
271 39:17 Clay T. Watson 1399 M 15 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
308 39:52 Keenan S. Havey 1647 M 15 Wheaton Ill. U.S. Details
311 39:58 Matthew J. Ursprung 1488 M 15 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
401 41:05 Avery Pitts 1412 M 14 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
449 41:38 William K. Sexton 1347 M 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
450 41:38 Katie E. June 1143 F 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
469 41:48 Taylor H. Thompson 11298 M 14 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
496 42:03 Bryce Bays 1430 M 15 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
515 42:16 Preston A. Valencia 1428 M 15 Locust Grove Ga. U.S. Details
558 42:50 Alexander Salvatierra 12632 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
599 43:14 Hayden Johnston 12345 M 11 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
603 43:16 Jeremy Cohen 11982 M 15 Dunwoody Ga. U.S. Details
609 43:20 Kevin L. Marsh 1150 M 14 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
656 43:47 John K. Ewing 1054 M 15 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
664 43:51 Conlan A. Casal 10506 M 14 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
670 43:52 Kelly M. Meyer 10896 F 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
673 43:54 Forrest D. Burks 11126 M 14 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
774 44:41 Charles H. Weaving 1083 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
837 45:07 Zach K. Grummer-strawn 1167 M 15 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
847 45:08 Cameron D. Wagenbrenner 10891 M 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
849 45:09 Jeff M. Southard 10179 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
850 45:09 Michael Thurston 1328 M 12 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
924 45:37 Ryan T. Hamill 11410 M 13 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
935 45:40 Chris Chernick 13176 M 15 Milton Ga. U.S. Details
1018 46:10 Brandon W. Barber 12532 M 15 Sharpsburg Ga. U.S. Details
1055 46:26 Ryan J. Doyle 10838 M 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1068 46:31 John W. Lambert 11943 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1115 46:43 Carlos E. Quintana 10657 M 12 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1119 46:46 Sophia R. Artusa 10203 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1166 47:02 Michael Voronoy-baranov 13186 M 15 New York N.Y. U.S. Details
1174 47:05 John T. Chambers 10635 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1179 47:07 Lauren Langan 12743 F 13 Macon Ga. U.S. Details
1182 47:08 Joseph Farris 10101 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1186 47:09 Kiara L Mccue-woods 12259 F 15 Flowery Branch Ga. U.S. Details
1208 47:15 Austin Smith 1040 M 15 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
1295 47:44 Thomas J. Frankham-smith 10037 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1328 47:54 Jennifer Rubel 12037 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1332 47:55 Jordan C. Scaggs 10106 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1339 47:57 Garrison Pavel 12515 M 12 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
1347 47:59 Adrian B. Davanzo 16198 M 12 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1391 48:11 Ryan J. Meyers 13031 M 15 Indianapolis Ind. U.S. Details
1415 48:19 Jeffrey R. Orf 13100 M 14 Ballwin Mo. U.S. Details
1462 48:34 Bradley Carr 11084 M 14 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
1497 48:45 Bridges H. Smith-purcell 12160 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1709 49:33 Austin E. Alvarez 11817 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1736 49:39 Max P. Griffin 11969 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job