AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2008 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3028 53:58 Zwelo Khupe 15548 M 39 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
127 36:01 Zinaida Semenova 115 F 45 Russia Details
1570 49:00 Zibai Xu 10448 M 49 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
243 38:59 Zeferino Modesto 325 M 47 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
509 42:11 Zack W. Mcintyre 1494 M 19 Dawsonville Ga. U.S. Details
709 44:10 Zachary P. Ross 1617 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3001 53:55 Zachary M. Doppel 10576 M 56 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
506 42:10 Zachary J. Burg 11208 M 19 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
3130 54:19 Zachary G. Sexton 16329 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4011 57:05 Zachary D. Scheidt 11231 M 31 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
280 39:25 Zachary D. Loggins 1506 M 18 Oakwood Ga. U.S. Details
4233 57:55 Zachary B. Story 11730 M 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1631 49:17 Zachary Vanderplate 11628 M 18 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
655 43:46 Zach M. Niezgodski 12979 M 17 Dayton Ohio U.S. Details
837 45:07 Zach K. Grummer-strawn 1167 M 15 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
716 44:16 Zach Middlebrooks 10044 M 30 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1937 50:20 Zach Braden 1392 M 28 Oxford Ga. U.S. Details
2495 52:18 Yvonne Toll 16611 F 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5176 1:02:20 Yumi Inagaki 17336 F 40 Arlington Va. U.S. Details
1425 48:22 Yoshiaki Sasaki 12362 M 49 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4834 1:00:22 Yasuko H. Uchida 17425 F 34 Torrance Calif. U.S. Details
4633 59:26 Yasser Moshneb 11087 M 45 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
2989 53:52 Yang Cao 11089 M 46 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4531 59:01 Xavier A. Duralde 16259 M 49 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
13 29:49 Worku M Beyi 7 M 21 Bronx N.Y. U.S. Details
2285 51:30 Witt Nix 16723 M 13 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
3308 54:50 Winfred E. Hill 12635 M 56 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
982 45:59 Windy J. Spainhour 11024 F 31 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
4645 59:27 Wilson Wu 15740 M 38 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
3299 54:49 Willy Barnett 17438 M 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3321 54:52 Willie H. Mckenzie 10133 M 54 Grayson Ga. U.S. Details
2776 53:13 Willie Jeffery 15950 M 40 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
3262 54:44 Williams E. Scruggs 17183 M 39 Macon Ga. U.S. Details
3218 54:34 William W. Heaton 17147 M 42 Watkinsville Ga. U.S. Details
2665 52:51 William T. High 16344 M 23 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4845 1:00:25 William T. Whitehouse 16116 M 61 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
3657 55:55 William T. Comer 15675 M 48 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
304 39:51 William T. Wood 296 M 51 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4883 1:00:33 William S. Redmond 16140 M 41 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
4393 58:33 William S. Phillips 11703 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
597 43:13 William R. Smith 10694 M 50 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4150 57:38 William P. Walker 15676 M 55 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
5175 1:02:19 William P. Duffin 15663 M 50 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
472 41:50 William P. Fischer 1593 M 34 Landenberg Pa. U.S. Details
3500 55:28 William O. Buchanan 16404 M 63 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4798 1:00:10 William M. Bratley 15102 M 55 Grayson Ga. U.S. Details
2183 51:10 William M. Mcclain 1282 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1853 50:01 William L. Northern 12917 M 31 Trussville Ala. U.S. Details
1699 49:32 William K. Speas 11802 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4132 57:34 William K. Starnes 11098 M 35 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job