AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2008 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
326 40:10 Alan R. Thomas 1530 M 49 Florence S.C. U.S. Details
1907 50:13 Alan R. Roberds 11775 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2750 53:07 Alan R. Kenny 13028 M 39 Fishers Ind. U.S. Details
3935 56:48 Alan S. Wolkin 16535 M 61 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5249 1:03:02 Alan T. Crowley 15799 M 48 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
3673 55:57 Alan W. Shinn 15829 M 58 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
2963 53:48 Alan W. Garmon 15900 M 28 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
3941 56:49 Alana T. Oreilly 17177 F 31 Macon Ga. U.S. Details
2019 50:36 Albert Losken 12606 M 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
888 45:23 Albert A. Dimercurio 1135 M 43 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3117 54:17 Albert L. Cook 10227 M 59 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
440 41:35 Albert R. Wieringa 1548 M 61 Saint Petersburg Fla. U.S. Details
704 44:06 Albert T. Winebarger 1561 M 45 Brentwood Tenn. U.S. Details
125 35:56 Albina Gallyamova 114 F 44 Spicewood Texas Russia Details
1267 47:35 Aldrin Torres 11192 M 30 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
823 45:00 Alec T. Lesley 1356 M 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1652 49:23 Alejandro Rodriguez 10431 M 37 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
795 44:51 Alejandro Santillan 11229 M 40 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
1898 50:11 Alejandro Carao 11659 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1604 49:09 Alejandro Paucar 13154 M 34 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
346 40:26 Alejandro M. Quintana 1107 M 19 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
5168 1:02:15 Alene L. Brodsky 15307 F 53 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
1646 49:21 Alethea L. Chiappone 10638 F 19 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
245 39:00 Alex Keeter 1010 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1672 49:27 Alex Clarke 11469 F 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2622 52:43 Alex Wright 12375 M 38 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
5101 1:01:46 Alex Hill 16563 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3819 56:24 Alex L. Cook 16892 M 28 Lithonia Ga. U.S. Details
1259 47:31 Alex P. King 12686 M 37 Hoschton Ga. U.S. Details
2713 53:01 Alexander Size 12181 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
558 42:50 Alexander Salvatierra 12632 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
5213 1:02:43 Alexandra B. Parsons 17341 F 13 Lynn Haven Fla. U.S. Details
2614 52:42 Alexandra L. Horst 12197 F 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1486 48:42 Alexandra M. Boyd 11182 F 29 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
444 41:36 Alfie Cronin 10307 M 52 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4978 1:01:00 Alfred Green 12630 M 55 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3768 56:14 Alfred Glancy 13161 M 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5239 1:02:57 Alfred Berry 16052 M 56 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
707 44:10 Alfredo Hernandez 1263 M 48 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2833 53:22 Ali M. Levering 15442 F 36 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1894 50:10 Alice Rougeux 12592 F 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4678 59:36 Alice R. Cobb 15952 F 49 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
2845 53:24 Alicia Treadway 11650 F 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4042 57:14 Alicia Harrington 15175 F 45 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1207 47:15 Alison Fossyl 11600 F 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1442 48:28 Alison M. Derringer 11201 F 22 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
1383 48:09 Alixanna K. Burg 11209 F 17 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
4329 58:18 Allan Kent 16680 M 44 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4465 58:46 Allan G. Bartolich 16686 M 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
822 45:00 Allan L. Tetley 10041 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job