Peachtree Road Race Results

2008 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
469 41:48 Taylor H. Thompson 11298 M 14 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
2360 51:46 Dominic P. Romeo 11489 M 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4311 58:14 Lillie M. Barnett 12172 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2072 50:47 Utami C. Ketchem 12256 F 14 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
2826 53:21 Austin C. Knight 12332 M 14 Oxford Ga. U.S. Details
2125 50:59 Sean C. Purcell 12352 M 14 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
2259 51:26 Margo G. Watson 12426 F 14 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
2303 51:34 Jonathan Crum 12471 M 14 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
3171 54:26 Jordan W. Napier 12542 M 14 Griffin Ga. U.S. Details
1741 49:40 Critter Dawsey 12557 F 14 Milner Ga. U.S. Details
1415 48:19 Jeffrey R. Orf 13100 M 14 Ballwin Mo. U.S. Details
3019 53:57 Ben Newcomer 13194 M 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5020 1:01:13 Kellie Spann 15041 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2649 52:47 Brian F Duffy 15183 M 14 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
3010 53:56 Anirudh Ramesh 15518 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4468 58:47 Jack Lovern 15575 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3728 56:08 Alma J. Mccarty 15626 F 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4487 58:51 Robert P. Lyew 15719 M 14 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
4610 59:20 Amelia Watson 15815 F 14 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4005 57:03 Drake E. Knapper 16060 M 14 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
2075 50:47 Jordan C. Richey 16084 M 14 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
5068 1:01:32 Cody Dorsey 16135 M 14 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
4324 58:17 Mary F. Brass 16526 F 14 Dunwoody Ga. U.S. Details
3916 56:43 Lauren C East 16568 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4305 58:13 Christopher W. Landry 16657 M 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3147 54:23 Alston L. Roberson 16979 M 14 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
118 35:41 Nathan R. Vassey 286 M 15 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
1208 47:15 Austin Smith 1040 M 15 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
656 43:47 John K. Ewing 1054 M 15 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
774 44:41 Charles H. Weaving 1083 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
450 41:38 Katie E. June 1143 F 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
837 45:07 Zach K. Grummer-strawn 1167 M 15 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
208 38:07 Wade T. Voyles 1215 M 15 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
188 37:43 Kenneth A. Slavik 1376 M 15 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
271 39:17 Clay T. Watson 1399 M 15 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
515 42:16 Preston A. Valencia 1428 M 15 Locust Grove Ga. U.S. Details
496 42:03 Bryce Bays 1430 M 15 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
311 39:58 Matthew J. Ursprung 1488 M 15 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
97 34:57 Lucas R. Sieb 1554 M 15 Scottsboro Ala. U.S. Details
308 39:52 Keenan S. Havey 1647 M 15 Wheaton Ill. U.S. Details
1295 47:44 Thomas J. Frankham-smith 10037 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2320 51:39 Taylor Valentin 10083 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1332 47:55 Jordan C. Scaggs 10106 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
849 45:09 Jeff M. Southard 10179 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1119 46:46 Sophia R. Artusa 10203 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2392 51:54 Jackson Smith 10583 M 15 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
5228 1:02:51 Chris H. Woliver 10860 M 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
847 45:08 Cameron D. Wagenbrenner 10891 M 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
670 43:52 Kelly M. Meyer 10896 F 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2675 52:54 Sam L. Brehmer 11036 M 15 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job