Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1073 45:00 Christopher R. Webb 12547 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
1300 46:10 Heather B. Webb 10092 F 30 Decatur Ga. Details
381 39:41 Kyle M. Webb 10094 M 28 Decatur Ga. Details
166 36:31 Ryan P. Webb 298 M 28 Norcross Ga. Details
3491 53:58 Terry D. Webb 10811 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4205 56:30 Angelina M. Webber 17144 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
3215 53:04 Patrick J. Webber 17151 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
1278 46:00 Richard B. Webber 12633 M 51 Dahlonega Ga. Details
1155 45:28 Jesse Weber 10149 M 27 Marietta Ga. Details
1279 46:01 Donald E. Webster 11562 M 50 Riverdale Ga. Details
2329 50:06 Jacob B. Webster 12823 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
3888 55:26 Christopher F. Weekley 17167 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
3029 52:23 Jeff C. Weekley 17166 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
1166 45:31 David S. Weidenbaum 1411 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
3066 52:33 Paul J. Weidle 12577 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
5071 1:01:07 Chelsea M. Weiermiller 10481 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4344 57:06 Matthew J. Otten 16585 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
4279 56:49 Michael L. Overstreet 16455 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
4035 55:54 Charles L. Owen 11833 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
4036 55:54 Jurine H. Owen 16622 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
4556 58:03 Phillip D. Ozell 16486 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
3178 52:59 Terry A. Ozell 16501 F 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
2285 49:57 Jeffrey S. Paciero 12165 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
4596 58:17 Michael J. Pacifico 15323 M 42 Duluth Ga. Details
2442 50:26 Robert W. Packard 15799 M 45 Marietta Ga. Details
3068 52:33 Gary Page 17067 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
2839 51:48 Mary B. Page 12389 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4696 58:41 Trevor J. Pagliara 16477 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
5206 1:02:43 Tom Pair 17172 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
713 42:45 Roger A. Palacio 11379 M 28 Norcross Ga. Details
4534 57:58 Amy W. Palmer 15721 F 37 Marietta Ga. Details
4161 56:19 Darlene J. Palmer 10373 F 47 Conyers Ga. Details
966 44:22 Randall J. Palmer 11318 M 49 Canton Ga. Details
1485 47:05 Cathy Panozzo 12211 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4281 56:49 Cynthia W. Panter 11705 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
3806 55:06 Thomas M. Pantino 15199 M 56 Roswell Ga. Details
2540 50:46 Jeremy R. Pape 12286 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
2303 50:00 Jon W. Pappas 11536 M 26 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
4574 58:08 Jason C. Parham 15254 M 34 Smyrna Ga. Details
2438 50:25 Ashley R. Parish 11475 F 40 Mcdonough Ga. Details
1084 45:02 Jack Parish 11474 M 51 Mcdonough Ga. Details
4400 57:20 Andy Park 15016 M 46 Dacula Ga. Details
3047 52:29 Brian M. Parker 17293 M 33 Athens Ga. Details
2211 49:41 Joel R. Parker 10858 M 55 Lilburn Ga. Details
4620 58:23 Mitsuru Parker 12090 F 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
3120 52:48 Richard T. Parker 16006 M 43 Powder Springs Ga. Details
3651 54:33 Robert L. Parker 16310 M 40 Griffin Ga. Details
1507 47:13 Ron P. Parker 1330 M 50 Ellenwood Ga. Details
3776 54:59 Michael W. Parks 17022 M 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
1347 46:26 Michael L. Parrish 12480 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job