AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4841 59:29 Madison E. Redmond 11557 F 10 Tyrone Ga. Details
4505 57:48 Hannah Dudle 17447 F 10 Woodstock Ga. Details
4173 56:23 Alyse R. Henry 16172 F 10 Villa Rica Ga. Details
1100 45:05 Carlos Quintana 10893 M 11 Marietta Ga. Details
2977 52:14 Rachel Thorne 10547 F 11 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3526 54:06 Adrian B. Davanzo 16885 M 11 Atlanta Ga. Details
2435 50:25 Gabriel X. Wittosch 10349 M 11 Duluth Ga. Details
841 43:35 Hanna E. Schaefer 11165 F 12 Acworth Ga. Details
2942 52:08 Witt Nix 17222 M 12 Gainesville Ga. Details
4216 56:32 David C. Napier 16308 M 12 Griffin Ga. Details
3671 54:38 Matthew M. Dudle 12900 M 12 Woodstock Ga. Details
5111 1:01:27 Sarah M. Fristoe 16474 F 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
1618 47:39 Ryan T. Hamill 11550 M 12 Tyrone Ga. Details
2776 51:35 Jeffrey R. Jones 16363 M 12 Stockbridge Ga. Details
4944 1:00:09 Chloe Whitworth 15681 F 12 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
451 40:26 Avery A. Pitts 1266 M 13 Woodstock Ga. Details
3928 55:32 Jordan C. Richey 16335 M 13 Mcdonough Ga. Details
2281 49:57 Taylor H. Thompson 15412 M 13 Woodstock Ga. Details
4268 56:45 Merritt W. Wall 16533 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
5140 1:01:49 Margo G. Watson 16145 F 13 Norcross Ga. Details
2719 51:25 Jordan W. Napier 16309 M 13 Griffin Ga. Details
5222 1:02:57 John Robin Nance 16313 M 13 Griffin Ga. Details
2267 49:54 Matthew R. Mcmurray 10180 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
1240 45:50 John T. Chambers 1055 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
2767 51:34 Matthew B. Chaney 10948 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
5159 1:02:05 Michael A. Crowley 15309 M 13 Norcross Ga. Details
1102 45:06 Kelsy Dawsey 11512 F 13 Milner Ga. Details
2386 50:16 Ryan Doyle 12848 M 13 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2097 49:15 Joseph L. Farris 10505 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5079 1:01:11 Laura George 15491 F 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2764 51:34 Travis S. Grooms 10946 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
5195 1:02:31 Claudia Holbrook 12542 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
3511 54:03 Drake E. Knapper 11470 M 13 Fayetteville Ga. Details
3222 53:05 Patrick Mathis 12319 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
4205 56:30 Angelina M. Webber 17144 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
4520 57:53 Neal A. Shadle 16996 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
782 43:16 Matthew J. Ursprung 12600 M 14 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
1214 45:44 John D. Wagner 11502 M 14 Lagrange Ga. Details
4184 56:26 Alec Watkins 11053 M 14 Roswell Ga. Details
1405 46:41 Clay T. Watson 16148 M 14 Norcross Ga. Details
4959 1:00:15 James J. Netter 408 M 14 Bogart Ga. Details
1120 45:13 Christopher J. Chernick 12857 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2032 49:04 Ryan W. Guilbault 10447 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2565 50:51 Hylton G. Hamilton 11399 M 14 Rome Ga. Details
3230 53:07 Zachary R. Jones 1151 M 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1872 48:33 Katie E. June 15212 F 14 Roswell Ga. Details
2646 51:09 John W. Lambert 12422 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
4513 57:51 Cameron R. Lapierre 16038 M 14 Douglasville Ga. Details
2131 49:24 Lizzie J. Lohmar 10803 F 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1276 45:59 Kiara L. Mccue-woods 12648 F 14 Flowery Branch Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job