Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
135 35:47 Vermond Walker 315 M 16 Douglasville Ga. Details
136 35:49 Colin P. Conroy 231 M 17 Dacula Ga. Details
137 35:51 Daniel F. Scott 390 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
138 35:56 David Rindt 283 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details
141 35:59 Raphael R. Hernandez 1628 M 38 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
142 35:59 Eric S. Boykin 337 M 31 Newnan Ga. Details
143 36:01 Mike Cosentino 365 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
145 36:02 Christopher S. Rodriguez 317 M 20 Douglasville Ga. Details
146 36:02 Brett A. Dettmering 354 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
147 36:04 Wil Cramer 1444 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
148 36:04 Michael D. Newberry 259 M 47 Loganville Ga. Details
149 36:04 John C. Kirksey 299 M 46 Norcross Ga. Details
150 36:05 William S. Keel 1073 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
153 36:09 Kevin G. Patton 281 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details
154 36:11 Christopher J. Reed 302 M 19 Conyers Ga. Details
156 36:19 Chadwick Hales 243 M 31 Decatur Ga. Details
157 36:25 Michael S. Farry 255 M 33 Lilburn Ga. Details
158 36:25 Patrick W. Ollinger 1042 M 19 Lilburn Ga. Details
159 36:26 Will J. Ficklen 1303 M 16 Griffin Ga. Details
160 36:27 Stanford Bennett 284 M 32 Roswell Ga. Details
162 36:28 Tim D. Halinski 1009 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
164 36:28 Jason Peele 411 M 16 Winder Ga. Details
165 36:30 Kevin P. Mccauley 388 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
166 36:31 Ryan P. Webb 298 M 28 Norcross Ga. Details
167 36:33 Brent E. Almand 11508 M 20 Locust Grove Ga. Details
169 36:39 Christopher M. Bruce 379 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
170 36:40 Mike Guilbeau 410 M 45 Watkinsville Ga. Details
172 36:41 Brett A. Luna 1633 M 19 Buford Ga. Details
173 36:42 Randy Hall 346 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
174 36:42 Mike Caldwell 334 M 38 Locust Grove Ga. Details
175 36:43 Christopher J. Mayer 233 M 19 Dacula Ga. Details
176 36:47 Alex B. Kaas 1111 M 19 Suwanee Ga. Details
177 36:47 Kathleen Turchin 1634 F 21 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
178 36:47 Adam D. Newton 339 M 22 Stockbridge Ga. Details
180 36:49 Mary Chind 313 F 22 Cartersville Ga. Details
181 36:51 David R. Chapman 1516 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
182 36:53 Sam C. Uhlman 1187 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
183 36:53 Nick P. Gastley 262 M 24 Marietta Ga. Details
184 36:54 Thomas B. Clarke 1255 M 19 Kennesaw Ga. Details
186 36:55 Christopher J. Bennett 291 M 32 Smyrna Ga. Details
187 36:55 Chuck Jones 305 M 36 Acworth Ga. Details
189 36:56 Robert S. Feldman 416 M 52 Albany Ga. Details
190 36:56 Brian T. Oneal 1292 M 37 Monroe Ga. Details
191 36:56 Tim J. Locke 409 M 42 Monroe Ga. Details
193 36:58 Spencer Carter 304 M 16 Duluth Ga. Details
194 36:59 Tucker Hartley 287 M 17 Smyrna Ga. Details
195 36:59 Joshua L. Farris 228 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
198 37:05 Gregory J. Oshust 382 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
200 37:09 Adam H. Williams 1629 M 19 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
201 37:09 Scott A. Gove 355 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job