AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
167 36:33 Brent E. Almand 11508 M 20 Locust Grove Ga. Details
236 37:50 Andrew M. Lagasse 10215 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
243 37:56 Lauren S. Zinnershine 10172 F 15 Marietta Ga. Details
255 38:02 Kyle French 11356 M 44 Douglasville Ga. Details
373 39:36 Susie M. Montgomery 12837 F 40 Chino Calif. Details
381 39:41 Kyle M. Webb 10094 M 28 Decatur Ga. Details
396 39:49 Mark C. Hirons 10161 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
398 39:50 Steven D. Brown 10137 M 46 Loganville Ga. Details
422 40:07 John P. Jugenheimer 12642 M 58 Ellijay Ga. Details
441 40:18 Sarah E. Brown 12426 F 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
457 40:31 Daniel H. Carver 11504 M 22 Lagrange Ga. Details
462 40:34 Matthew T. Oesterle 11361 M 16 Hiram Ga. Details
469 40:38 Stephen G. Cohn 12891 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
473 40:39 Kristen Hooper 12025 F 36 Fort Lauderdale Fla. Details
491 40:48 Adam J Knez 11873 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
498 40:54 Timothy R. Langan 12290 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
520 41:09 Tracy Houpt 11247 M 42 Kennesaw Ga. Details
521 41:09 Carter W. Griffith 12247 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
523 41:09 Daniel P. Crotts 11201 M 17 Powder Springs Ga. Details
524 41:09 Josh K. Moffitt 12183 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
548 41:21 Jonathan M. Preg 12482 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
560 41:28 Matthew S. Disharoon 11214 M 19 Douglasville Ga. Details
562 41:29 Patrick M. Lostracco 10847 M 16 Lilburn Ga. Details
563 41:30 Mark N. Freeman 11424 M 43 Watkinsville Ga. Details
565 41:31 Corey T. Kallenberg 10363 M 21 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
570 41:35 Dustin S. Hsu 10578 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
576 41:38 Justin Dunnahoo 10846 M 19 Lilburn Ga. Details
579 41:42 Ryan M. Graves 12781 M 16 Nashville Tenn. Details
590 41:47 Ryan Bockman 10643 M 21 Suwanee Ga. Details
593 41:48 Stevie P. Griffin 10023 M 25 Charleston S.C. Details
597 41:49 Gregory D. Fletcher 10616 M 41 Suwanee Ga. Details
601 41:51 Jeremy Ballard 10891 M 24 Marietta Ga. Details
612 41:55 Patrick C. Williams 12326 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
615 41:56 Jonathan M. Grissom 10544 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
618 41:58 Derek M. Skousen 10348 M 33 Duluth Ga. Details
641 42:12 Steven A. Corey 10352 M 52 Duluth Ga. Details
646 42:13 Marissa K. Matthews 11358 F 17 Hiram Ga. Details
647 42:13 Geoffrey R. Walton 12682 M 32 Athens Ga. Details
650 42:15 John J. Cunningham 10884 M 24 Marietta Ga. Details
652 42:16 Julius U. Lacerna 11920 M 30 Augusta Ga. Details
653 42:16 Tyler Hartley 10257 M 19 Smyrna Ga. Details
654 42:17 Said Abrouch 10692 M 32 Decatur Ga. Details
655 42:17 Donald R. Ramon 11232 M 44 Kennesaw Ga. Details
665 42:22 Zachary P. Ross 11821 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
667 42:22 Timothy J. Kelly 11728 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
669 42:23 Joseph P. Hickey 10812 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
675 42:26 Tim G. Prichard 10673 M 36 Decatur Ga. Details
676 42:27 Christopher L. Rivard 10054 M 33 Dacula Ga. Details
680 42:28 Stan D. Silvert 11478 M 39 Mcdonough Ga. Details
689 42:33 Matthew G. Schmidt 10762 M 42 Cumming Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job