AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
659 42:19 Henry Fellows 17395 M 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
668 42:23 Thomas P. Tooley 15485 M 43 Alpharetta Ga. Details
791 43:18 Fred M. Muse 16948 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
794 43:19 Seth D. Miller 16418 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
863 43:43 Will Deisley 17079 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
865 43:45 Mary-katherine M. Brodrick 17296 F 29 Athens Ga. Details
920 44:04 Niel Brewer 15708 M 45 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
950 44:14 Ben S. Thacker 16729 M 28 Birmingham Ala. Details
981 44:29 Joseph L. Griffin 15583 M 32 Suwanee Ga. Details
989 44:33 Scott B Manning 16400 M 44 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1141 45:23 Michael Umans 15029 M 36 Dacula Ga. Details
1164 45:30 Patrick W. Klibanaoff 15300 M 15 Norcross Ga. Details
1172 45:32 Jill Rupert 15081 F 45 Cumming Ga. Details
1176 45:33 Barry K. Moomaw 17016 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
1187 45:36 Kendra B. Todd 17287 F 26 Athens Ga. Details
1197 45:40 Jonathan M. Nessmith 16606 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
1211 45:43 Nick M. Bays 16258 M 18 Mcdonough Ga. Details
1212 45:43 Donald A. Ruf 17224 M 54 Gainesville Ga. Details
1226 45:46 Chuck Garwood 16282 M 59 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1243 45:50 Charlie H. Rogers 16003 M 41 Powder Springs Ga. Details
1271 45:59 Felicia M. Moss 16647 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
1275 45:59 David D. Chambers 16247 M 24 Fayetteville Ga. Details
1301 46:10 Craig G. Sager 15837 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
1311 46:13 Michael J. Browning 16295 M 29 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1332 46:20 Miles Bays 16255 M 42 Mcdonough Ga. Details
1405 46:41 Clay T. Watson 16148 M 14 Norcross Ga. Details
1413 46:44 Amy Y. Murray 15252 F 30 Smyrna Ga. Details
1443 46:52 Evan Kay 16319 M 18 Jonesboro Ga. Details
1446 46:53 Riley S. Doherty 16709 M 15 Tallahassee Fla. Details
1448 46:53 Jeff J. Doherty 16710 M 49 Tallahassee Fla. Details
1458 46:55 Michael D. Hall 16008 M 38 Powder Springs Ga. Details
1463 46:56 Russel Wilson 15579 M 37 Suwanee Ga. Details
1470 46:58 Wesley Mason 15411 M 15 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
1515 47:15 Jeffrey R. Jones 16361 M 44 Stockbridge Ga. Details
1544 47:24 Michael Rieman 16130 M 30 Kennesaw Ga. Details
1639 47:43 John Vastakis 16574 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
1651 47:45 Ann T. Parker 17430 F 29 Knoxville Tenn. Details
1674 47:51 Lee Whatley 17228 M 48 Gainesville Ga. Details
1682 47:53 Jim Burt 15931 M 40 Smyrna Ga. Details
1694 47:55 Charles R. Hardy 17194 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
1709 47:58 Kira N. Shoemaker 16424 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
1713 47:59 Robert J. Box 17148 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
1726 48:01 Kelly Burns 16623 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
1737 48:03 Troy W. Denherder 15785 M 38 Marietta Ga. Details
1738 48:03 Megan F. Kelly 16085 F 22 Woodstock Ga. Details
1754 48:07 Travis L. Dutton 16194 M 15 Monroe Ga. Details
1819 48:22 Craig F. Herring 16334 M 41 Mcdonough Ga. Details
1827 48:23 Robert S. Stokes 15577 M 45 Suwanee Ga. Details
1828 48:23 Robert E. Clark 16851 M 54 Frisco Texas Details
1843 48:26 Daniel E. Murawski 16852 M 32 Dallas Texas Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job