AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5251 1:03:32 Richard A. Friedman 15825 M 54 Marietta Ga. Details
5248 1:03:29 Ryan W. Yowell 11906 M 34 Rock Hill S.C. Details
5247 1:03:28 Jim Watson 16188 M 51 Good Hope Ga. Details
5246 1:03:28 Anel F. Diaz 17087 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5245 1:03:27 Robert A. Noble 17033 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
5243 1:03:22 Russell R. Bowling 11898 M 52 Franklin N.C. Details
5242 1:03:22 Duane D. Doblar 15112 M 56 Lilburn Ga. Details
5241 1:03:22 Byron H. Shafer 16611 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
5240 1:03:21 Michael E. Lenhart 12410 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
5239 1:03:21 Scott Rigsby 12902 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5236 1:03:17 Curtis R. Adams 17202 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
5233 1:03:15 John A. Miller 15476 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5232 1:03:12 Mike Dunnahoo 12176 M 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
5230 1:03:07 Kevin Thompson 15985 M 39 Mableton Ga. Details
5229 1:03:07 Gabriel Y. Johnson 10567 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5228 1:03:07 Nathaniel Johnson 10283 M 33 Smyrna Ga. Details
5227 1:03:03 Kevin Wright 10225 M 30 Roswell Ga. Details
5225 1:02:59 Richard L. Thorpe 15417 M 43 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
5222 1:02:57 John Robin Nance 16313 M 13 Griffin Ga. Details
5219 1:02:56 Tom Wethington 16495 M 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
5218 1:02:54 Brian E. Glusman 16541 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
5216 1:02:53 Daniel A. Glusman 16527 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
5215 1:02:52 Maurice R. Turcotte 16790 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
5214 1:02:49 Peter M. Lisi 12282 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5213 1:02:49 James E. Brisky 16347 M 49 Palmetto Ga. Details
5212 1:02:48 Matthew Bingham 15020 M 36 Dacula Ga. Details
5211 1:02:48 James R. Burrell 15348 M 59 Conyers Ga. Details
5209 1:02:47 Chris R. Blaeser 17135 M 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
5206 1:02:43 Tom Pair 17172 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
5201 1:02:39 George S. Rae 17313 M 39 Monticello Ga. Details
5200 1:02:37 Kevin R. Barnes 10291 M 27 Tucker Ga. Details
5193 1:02:29 Mitch Wallace 15650 M 36 Cumming Ga. Details
5192 1:02:29 Christopher M. Reinold 10082 M 42 Suwanee Ga. Details
5191 1:02:27 Thomas P. Lutz 15283 M 47 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
5190 1:02:27 Robert E. Barnhill 11510 M 43 Mcdonough Ga. Details
5189 1:02:24 Michael E. Harris 16504 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
5187 1:02:23 Andrew Harkins 10265 M 21 Smyrna Ga. Details
5186 1:02:22 Patric C. Luera 15226 M 17 Snellville Ga. Details
5185 1:02:21 Mark Williams 16360 M 43 Stockbridge Ga. Details
5184 1:02:21 John Almond 16911 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
5182 1:02:18 Will Northern 12755 M 30 Trussville Ala. Details
5179 1:02:17 William P. Hubbard 16238 M 41 Fayetteville Ga. Details
5178 1:02:17 Donald H. Calder 17196 M 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
5176 1:02:16 Jason S. Kotz 15929 M 36 Smyrna Ga. Details
5175 1:02:15 David H. Friedman 15843 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
5174 1:02:15 Trevor K. Thompson 17098 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
5173 1:02:15 James D. Johnson 1163 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
5172 1:02:15 David C. Herrin 15999 M 51 Powder Springs Ga. Details
5170 1:02:13 Herbert L. Judon 16658 M 40 Charlotte N.C. Details
5169 1:02:11 Wes Breeding 15399 M 62 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job