Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3881 55:24 Charles I. Abbitt 10545 M 56 Alpharetta Ga. Details
886 43:54 Roger W. Abbott 11686 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
121 35:27 Jeff H. Abbott 375 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
2 28:11 Abdi Abdiraham 1 M 30 Tucson Ariz. U.S. Details
1266 45:57 Howard W. Abell 12037 M 54 Prospect Ky. Details
3782 55:00 Kevin D. Abernethy 16431 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1237 45:50 Al Aberson 10903 M 58 Marietta Ga. Details
2284 49:57 Matt J. Abisamra 10260 M 30 Smyrna Ga. Details
2052 49:08 Charles L. Abney 12239 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
1154 45:28 Edward Abraham 12740 M 55 Birmingham Ala. Details
3785 55:01 Ed Abrams 11011 M 56 Roswell Ga. Details
654 42:17 Said Abrouch 10692 M 32 Decatur Ga. Details
461 40:33 Vince L. Adams 1261 M 43 Villa Rica Ga. Details
872 43:48 Tony K. Adams 1361 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
3815 55:08 Rick J. Adams 10305 M 50 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
3674 54:38 Mike Adams 11868 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
2140 49:26 Jim W. Adams 12551 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
3855 55:16 Harold C. Adams 16209 M 42 Acworth Ga. Details
5236 1:03:17 Curtis R. Adams 17202 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
2202 49:40 Bryan W. Adams 16898 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
4647 58:29 Todd Adams 17262 M 35 Buford Ga. Details
4192 56:28 Thomas E. Adams 16873 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
2640 51:08 Jon P. Adamson 15479 M 70 Alpharetta Ga. Details
21 29:23 Berhanu Addane 26 M 23 N.M. Ethiopia Details
1621 47:40 Brian M. Addington 12104 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
3471 53:55 Peter R. Addona 15341 M 56 Marietta Ga. Details
533 41:15 Chris J. Adkins 1190 M 44 Snellville Ga. Details
888 43:55 Phillips A. Adolph 12872 M 53 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
3676 54:38 Moreno Aguiari 10315 M 31 Duluth Ga. Details
2877 51:56 Damian Aguilera 10319 M 32 Duluth Ga. Details
1962 48:49 James Aitken 12484 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
3431 53:46 Randal Akers 16139 M 55 Kennesaw Ga. Details
4594 58:15 Joseph H. Akers 16467 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
3747 54:53 Aneneba I. Akufor 15099 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3589 54:19 John Albanese 11152 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
3748 54:53 Michael R. Albert 10828 M 47 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2716 51:24 Jim R. Albert 10684 M 54 Decatur Ga. Details
2079 49:13 Michael D. Albertson 11262 M 38 Woodstock Ga. Details
435 40:15 Mark P Albouy 1659 M 54 Devonshire Bangladesh Details
4109 56:09 Greg G. Alby 17082 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
3941 55:34 Franklin E. Aldag 16739 M 35 Owens Cross Roads Ala. Details
4091 56:05 David M. Aldridge 17314 M 47 Monticello Ga. Details
1704 47:57 Thomas K. Alexander 12384 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
1483 47:04 Sandy J. Alexander 1391 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
4856 59:34 Matthew Alexander 16020 M 30 Douglasville Ga. Details
4304 56:55 Chris W. Alexander 16816 M 35 Jackson Tenn. Details
3529 54:06 Dwayne Alford 16162 M 46 Rome Ga. Details
2290 49:58 Tim Allaway 10585 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
261 38:08 Tony Allen 1590 M 40 Birmingham Ala. Details
2858 51:52 Robert S. Allen 11577 M 49 Peachtree City Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job