AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1073 45:00 Christopher R. Webb 12547 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
381 39:41 Kyle M. Webb 10094 M 28 Decatur Ga. Details
166 36:31 Ryan P. Webb 298 M 28 Norcross Ga. Details
3491 53:58 Terry D. Webb 10811 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3215 53:04 Patrick J. Webber 17151 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
1278 46:00 Richard B. Webber 12633 M 51 Dahlonega Ga. Details
1155 45:28 Jesse Weber 10149 M 27 Marietta Ga. Details
1279 46:01 Donald E. Webster 11562 M 50 Riverdale Ga. Details
2329 50:06 Jacob B. Webster 12823 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
3888 55:26 Christopher F. Weekley 17167 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
3029 52:23 Jeff C. Weekley 17166 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
1166 45:31 David S. Weidenbaum 1411 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
3066 52:33 Paul J. Weidle 12577 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
4344 57:06 Matthew J. Otten 16585 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
2395 50:17 Kitti K. Outlaw 12017 M 42 Mobile Ala. Details
4279 56:49 Michael L. Overstreet 16455 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
4035 55:54 Charles L. Owen 11833 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
789 43:18 Michael C. Owens 1553 M 36 Charleston S.C. Details
4556 58:03 Phillip D. Ozell 16486 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
2285 49:57 Jeffrey S. Paciero 12165 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
4596 58:17 Michael J. Pacifico 15323 M 42 Duluth Ga. Details
2442 50:26 Robert W. Packard 15799 M 45 Marietta Ga. Details
3068 52:33 Gary Page 17067 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
4696 58:41 Trevor J. Pagliara 16477 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
5206 1:02:43 Tom Pair 17172 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
713 42:45 Roger A. Palacio 11379 M 28 Norcross Ga. Details
966 44:22 Randall J. Palmer 11318 M 49 Canton Ga. Details
3806 55:06 Thomas M. Pantino 15199 M 56 Roswell Ga. Details
2540 50:46 Jeremy R. Pape 12286 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
2303 50:00 Jon W. Pappas 11536 M 26 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
4574 58:08 Jason C. Parham 15254 M 34 Smyrna Ga. Details
1084 45:02 Jack Parish 11474 M 51 Mcdonough Ga. Details
4400 57:20 Andy Park 15016 M 46 Dacula Ga. Details
3047 52:29 Brian M. Parker 17293 M 33 Athens Ga. Details
2211 49:41 Joel R. Parker 10858 M 55 Lilburn Ga. Details
3120 52:48 Richard T. Parker 16006 M 43 Powder Springs Ga. Details
3651 54:33 Robert L. Parker 16310 M 40 Griffin Ga. Details
1507 47:13 Ron P. Parker 1330 M 50 Ellenwood Ga. Details
1411 46:43 Aaron S. Parks 12040 M 16 Louisville Ky. Details
3141 52:52 Dave B. Parks 16728 M 43 Birmingham Ala. Details
4142 56:15 David M. Parks 12038 M 28 Buechel Ky. Details
3977 55:42 James S. Parks 12744 M 52 Birmingham Ala. Details
94 34:20 Jason R. Parks 434 M 19 Louisville Ky. Details
3776 54:59 Michael W. Parks 17022 M 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
1347 46:26 Michael L. Parrish 12480 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
1400 46:40 William E. Parrish 11307 M 40 Bremen Ga. Details
2876 51:56 Jimmy J. Parson 11620 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
482 40:43 David K. Parsons 1165 M 36 Marietta Ga. Details
656 42:17 David W. Partington 332 M 47 Fayetteville Ga. Details
3616 54:25 Marty Passmore 12585 M 40 Gainesville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job