AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1100 45:05 Carlos Quintana 10893 M 11 Marietta Ga. Details
3526 54:06 Adrian B. Davanzo 16885 M 11 Atlanta Ga. Details
2435 50:25 Gabriel X. Wittosch 10349 M 11 Duluth Ga. Details
2942 52:08 Witt Nix 17222 M 12 Gainesville Ga. Details
4216 56:32 David C. Napier 16308 M 12 Griffin Ga. Details
3671 54:38 Matthew M. Dudle 12900 M 12 Woodstock Ga. Details
1618 47:39 Ryan T. Hamill 11550 M 12 Tyrone Ga. Details
2776 51:35 Jeffrey R. Jones 16363 M 12 Stockbridge Ga. Details
542 41:18 Simon A. Barbe 1617 M 12 Lake Forest Park Wash. Details
451 40:26 Avery A. Pitts 1266 M 13 Woodstock Ga. Details
3928 55:32 Jordan C. Richey 16335 M 13 Mcdonough Ga. Details
2316 50:02 Mitchell S. Sowers 16737 M 13 Madison Ala. Details
2281 49:57 Taylor H. Thompson 15412 M 13 Woodstock Ga. Details
4268 56:45 Merritt W. Wall 16533 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
2719 51:25 Jordan W. Napier 16309 M 13 Griffin Ga. Details
5222 1:02:57 John Robin Nance 16313 M 13 Griffin Ga. Details
2267 49:54 Matthew R. Mcmurray 10180 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
1240 45:50 John T. Chambers 1055 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
2767 51:34 Matthew B. Chaney 10948 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
5159 1:02:05 Michael A. Crowley 15309 M 13 Norcross Ga. Details
2386 50:16 Ryan Doyle 12848 M 13 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2097 49:15 Joseph L. Farris 10505 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2764 51:34 Travis S. Grooms 10946 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
3511 54:03 Drake E. Knapper 11470 M 13 Fayetteville Ga. Details
3222 53:05 Patrick Mathis 12319 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
4520 57:53 Neal A. Shadle 16996 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
782 43:16 Matthew J. Ursprung 12600 M 14 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
1214 45:44 John D. Wagner 11502 M 14 Lagrange Ga. Details
4184 56:26 Alec Watkins 11053 M 14 Roswell Ga. Details
1405 46:41 Clay T. Watson 16148 M 14 Norcross Ga. Details
4959 1:00:15 James J. Netter 408 M 14 Bogart Ga. Details
1120 45:13 Christopher J. Chernick 12857 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1260 45:56 Steven B. Davis 12752 M 14 Birmingham Ala. Details
2032 49:04 Ryan W. Guilbault 10447 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2565 50:51 Hylton G. Hamilton 11399 M 14 Rome Ga. Details
3230 53:07 Zachary R. Jones 1151 M 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2646 51:09 John W. Lambert 12422 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
4513 57:51 Cameron R. Lapierre 16038 M 14 Douglasville Ga. Details
1778 48:14 Brandon Barber 11538 M 14 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
4102 56:07 Alex Paulino 15590 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
728 42:53 Brandon D. Ramsey 10644 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
5120 1:01:32 Jordan A. Reed 11388 M 15 Conyers Ga. Details
417 40:02 Josiah A. Stanton-brooks 1318 M 15 Mcdonough Ga. Details
708 42:44 Christopher M. Svidesskis 11157 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
2175 49:35 David S. Tinnon 12381 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
300 38:44 Tyler S. Tomy 221 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4738 58:57 Philip R. Uys 17227 M 15 Gainesville Ga. Details
3405 53:42 Christopher S. Versteeg 10576 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
394 39:47 Jared R. Neely 1540 M 15 Winston Salem N.C. Details
4148 56:16 Jeff A. Morell 15898 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job