Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5250 1:03:29 Susan Wagner-craven 16923 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
5249 1:03:29 Sarah Craven 16925 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
5244 1:03:24 Jenny Matthews 16159 F 47 Rome Ga. Details
5238 1:03:18 Katie M. Winkel 15430 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5237 1:03:18 Christi E. Umans 15023 F 36 Dacula Ga. Details
5235 1:03:17 Rossana Rocchini 16394 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5234 1:03:16 Jennifer L. Burns 16971 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
5231 1:03:10 Gayle Bryan 15461 F 51 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5226 1:03:00 Erin C. Mcallister 15614 F 38 Decatur Ga. Details
5224 1:02:59 Melissa A. Burnette 16272 F 31 Newnan Ga. Details
5223 1:02:59 Karen Morales 16362 F 33 Stockbridge Ga. Details
5221 1:02:57 Katy Dawsey 16337 F 16 Milner Ga. Details
5220 1:02:57 Laurel R. Kinard 15570 F 52 Suwanee Ga. Details
5217 1:02:53 Kathyrn L. Hall-boyer 17205 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
5210 1:02:47 Nancy L. Gunzenhauser 10057 F 19 Dacula Ga. Details
5208 1:02:45 Wendi L. Combes 16503 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5207 1:02:44 Martha M. Walsh 16488 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
5205 1:02:43 Maryanne Taylor 11325 F 51 Carrollton Ga. Details
5204 1:02:42 Laurie D. Wheeler 15467 F 39 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5203 1:02:41 Christine M. Dailey-pape 17051 F 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
5202 1:02:41 Kathleen H. Nugent 15434 F 40 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5199 1:02:37 Sherry J. Barlow 16223 F 36 Acworth Ga. Details
5198 1:02:36 Julia D. Wallace 15612 F 50 Decatur Ga. Details
5197 1:02:35 Suzie Wilder 16796 F 50 Fairhope Ala. Details
5196 1:02:35 Jacinda M. Stamey 15862 F 38 Roswell Ga. Details
5195 1:02:31 Claudia Holbrook 12542 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
5194 1:02:30 Merrilee Brown 16104 F 49 Carrollton Ga. Details
5188 1:02:24 Michelle Dixon 15648 F 24 Cumming Ga. Details
5183 1:02:19 Alisha L. Barbee 17246 F 32 Buford Ga. Details
5181 1:02:18 Bonnie J. Kallenberg 15340 F 47 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
5180 1:02:17 Amy S. Hubbard 16253 F 39 Fayetteville Ga. Details
5177 1:02:16 Caroline E. Bradley 15014 F 22 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5171 1:02:13 Karen Hopkins 16032 F 32 Douglasville Ga. Details
5167 1:02:10 Karen M. Richardson 15460 F 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5161 1:02:06 Gail D. Crick 17332 F 35 Albany Ga. Details
5160 1:02:06 Amy R. Gilleland 16212 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
5156 1:02:05 Laura E. Sanders 16059 F 22 Woodstock Ga. Details
5149 1:01:58 Robin J. Dean 16173 F 33 Villa Rica Ga. Details
5145 1:01:54 Bonnie L. Harris 16233 F 33 Fayetteville Ga. Details
5143 1:01:50 Besty T. Smith 17062 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
5142 1:01:50 Gail L. Mccorvey 15263 F 51 Tucker Ga. Details
5140 1:01:49 Margo G. Watson 16145 F 13 Norcross Ga. Details
5136 1:01:47 Rebecca S. Northern 12790 F 28 Chattanooga Tenn. Details
5130 1:01:44 Kathryn A. Hedden 15128 F 17 Loganville Ga. Details
5129 1:01:43 Leslie K. Joiner 15602 F 36 Decatur Ga. Details
5123 1:01:34 Catharine Wymer 12826 F 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
5117 1:01:29 Trecia Wertz 15107 F 51 Lilburn Ga. Details
5116 1:01:28 Cindy Lyle 15398 F 53 Marietta Ga. Details
5115 1:01:28 Kalee K. Thompson 16026 F 23 Douglasville Ga. Details
5111 1:01:27 Sarah M. Fristoe 16474 F 12 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job