AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4841 59:29 Madison E. Redmond 11557 F 10 Tyrone Ga. Details
4505 57:48 Hannah Dudle 17447 F 10 Woodstock Ga. Details
4173 56:23 Alyse R. Henry 16172 F 10 Villa Rica Ga. Details
2977 52:14 Rachel Thorne 10547 F 11 Alpharetta Ga. Details
841 43:35 Hanna E. Schaefer 11165 F 12 Acworth Ga. Details
5111 1:01:27 Sarah M. Fristoe 16474 F 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
4944 1:00:09 Chloe Whitworth 15681 F 12 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5140 1:01:49 Margo G. Watson 16145 F 13 Norcross Ga. Details
1102 45:06 Kelsy Dawsey 11512 F 13 Milner Ga. Details
5079 1:01:11 Laura George 15491 F 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5195 1:02:31 Claudia Holbrook 12542 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
4205 56:30 Angelina M. Webber 17144 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
1872 48:33 Katie E. June 15212 F 14 Roswell Ga. Details
2131 49:24 Lizzie J. Lohmar 10803 F 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1276 45:59 Kiara L. Mccue-woods 12648 F 14 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
5071 1:01:07 Chelsea M. Weiermiller 10481 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2190 49:38 Chelsea Peele 16203 F 15 Winder Ga. Details
2218 49:44 Allison R. Preg 12476 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2765 51:34 Ruth Taylor 11196 F 15 Cartersville Ga. Details
5106 1:01:24 Olivia A. Tusa 15442 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4861 59:37 Elizabeth Morris 15489 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2988 52:16 Caitlin J. Mckenzie 15367 F 15 Grayson Ga. Details
4075 56:02 Leah R. Butterfield 12163 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2040 49:05 Elizabeth Gresham 11513 F 15 Newnan Ga. Details
5096 1:01:19 Audrey C. Grichting 15429 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1880 48:34 Jocelyn M. Hamel 1028 F 15 Lilburn Ga. Details
2604 51:00 Alexandra L. Horst 12570 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
3767 54:57 Kaylee A. Jacks 15473 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1130 45:19 Hayley S. Jeffers 10539 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1367 46:31 Molly Kirksey 11140 F 15 Norcross Ga. Details
2704 51:22 Elizabeth L. Knapper 16248 F 15 Fayetteville Ga. Details
3394 53:40 Ashley L. Luther 11932 F 15 Columbus Ga. Details
811 43:26 Bret A. Mcdaniel 368 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
3842 55:13 Danielle N. Barker 10822 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4131 56:13 Grace A. Alexander 12364 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
243 37:56 Lauren S. Zinnershine 10172 F 15 Marietta Ga. Details
2039 49:05 Alyson L. Smith 10911 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
3846 55:15 Margaret L. Tucker 16231 F 16 Acworth Ga. Details
1419 46:45 Ashley L. Newman 12574 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
1968 48:50 Georgiana E. Moody 11523 F 16 Newnan Ga. Details
3031 52:24 Abby L. Carney 15189 F 16 Roswell Ga. Details
5027 1:00:49 Anna Conversano 15512 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1642 47:43 Jennifer L. Cook 11177 F 16 Acworth Ga. Details
5221 1:02:57 Katy Dawsey 16337 F 16 Milner Ga. Details
2678 51:17 Roxanne M. Demarco 1152 F 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1879 48:34 Lindsey E. Ebert 1033 F 16 Lilburn Ga. Details
3867 55:20 Maggie A. Friedline 17292 F 16 Athens Ga. Details
2851 51:50 Elisabeth M. Hieber 12052 F 16 Fairborn Ohio Details
2141 49:26 Elena N. Hubbard 11915 F 16 Grovetown Ga. Details
4912 59:56 Laura C. Hughey 15162 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job