AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4556 58:03 Phillip D. Ozell 16486 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
3806 55:06 Thomas M. Pantino 15199 M 56 Roswell Ga. Details
3892 55:27 Frank W. Patterson 17347 M 60 Dalton Ga. Details
2259 49:53 Jim C. Pattillo 10086 M 57 Suwanee Ga. Details
3344 53:31 Sandra M. Pattillo 10085 F 56 Suwanee Ga. Details
3579 54:17 William G. Payne 16713 M 58 Panama City Fla. Details
3234 53:08 William J. Pearson 11758 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
4053 55:58 John D. Pelick 15280 M 60 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
4838 59:29 Larry M. Pepper 15513 M 57 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2763 51:33 David L. Persson 11252 M 60 Kennesaw Ga. Details
4257 56:42 Raymond F. Pfaff 17214 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
2291 49:59 James M. Pinson 11319 M 60 Canton Ga. Details
4788 59:12 Barbara J. Pisano 15146 F 56 Marietta Ga. Details
804 43:24 Michael L. Popick 1240 M 58 Powder Springs Ga. Details
4009 55:47 Robin H. Porter 15110 F 56 Lilburn Ga. Details
3079 52:36 Lewis O. Powell 11503 M 56 Lagrange Ga. Details
3876 55:23 Rick Prince 11329 M 58 Carrollton Ga. Details
853 43:40 Richard Pyle 1538 M 57 Richmond Va. Details
4287 56:52 Greenidge C. Ramon 16626 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
3244 53:10 Stephen R. Ratzel 17272 M 59 Dahlonega Ga. Details
2371 50:13 James R. Reichenbach 1174 M 60 Marietta Ga. Details
1957 48:48 John Resetar 11130 M 56 Norcross Ga. Details
2593 50:57 John J. Reul 10482 M 59 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1670 47:51 Dennis L. Roach 10999 M 58 Marietta Ga. Details
1602 47:36 Robert S. Roche 12736 M 57 Birmingham Ala. Details
3259 53:14 Suzanne E. Ross 12562 F 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
3971 55:40 John P. Rozier 15373 M 56 Decatur Ga. Details
2829 51:46 Daniel C. Rutz 15842 M 56 Marietta Ga. Details
5035 1:00:51 Gary A. Sanden 10213 M 57 Marietta Ga. Details
3765 54:57 Alton L. Scarbrough 15731 M 60 Marietta Ga. Details
4395 57:19 Monty G. Schneider 12044 M 57 New Salisbury Ind. Details
1383 46:35 John T. Shapiro 10943 M 60 Marietta Ga. Details
4291 56:53 Joe Shaw 16733 M 59 Trussville Ala. Details
3961 55:37 Shoukat M. Sheikh 15516 M 56 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3932 55:33 Alan W. Shinn 15292 M 57 Norcross Ga. Details
3398 53:41 Mark E. Skillan 12011 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
2539 50:46 Alah T. Smith 10706 M 56 Decatur Ga. Details
5024 1:00:48 Doug Smith 15727 M 58 Marietta Ga. Details
2181 49:36 John T. Smith 11934 M 57 Hilton Head Island S.C. Details
4403 57:21 Lanza P. Smith 15384 M 56 Decatur Ga. Details
5126 1:01:39 Ronald H. Smith 15692 M 56 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3945 55:34 Serdar Somer 17018 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
3289 53:20 Frank B. Spicer 11967 M 58 Tampa Fla. Details
1060 44:56 Jan A. Spiro 1385 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
4399 57:20 Robert N. St Jean 15836 M 60 Marietta Ga. Details
2670 51:15 Amos Stacey 10258 M 57 Smyrna Ga. Details
3596 54:20 Steven W. Stanfield 16660 M 56 Hope Mills N.C. Details
3973 55:41 Steve B. Steinhauer 17299 M 59 Bethlehem Ga. Details
5163 1:02:06 Alon Stewart 1193 M 59 Smyrna Ga. Details
4653 58:30 Bob Story 16068 M 56 Woodstock Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job