AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3011 52:20 John Burling 1214 M 56 Acworth Ga. Details
3103 52:43 Harold T. Cheshire 11154 M 60 Acworth Ga. Details
1108 45:08 Charlie M. Hames 11178 M 59 Acworth Ga. Details
4838 59:29 Larry M. Pepper 15513 M 57 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2593 50:57 John J. Reul 10482 M 59 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3961 55:37 Shoukat M. Sheikh 15516 M 56 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4138 56:15 Donald Moss 15496 M 59 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2343 50:09 Albert L. Cook 10606 M 58 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4728 58:54 Kevin A. Machell-cox 15504 M 58 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2439 50:25 Jo C. Adamson 15456 F 58 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3881 55:24 Charles I. Abbitt 10545 M 56 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2878 51:56 Michael G. Allpass 10599 M 56 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3492 53:59 William D. Davis 12672 M 58 Athens Ga. Details
3006 52:18 Ed Wyrick 12675 M 56 Athens Ga. Details
4556 58:03 Phillip D. Ozell 16486 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
3234 53:08 William J. Pearson 11758 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
4257 56:42 Raymond F. Pfaff 17214 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
4287 56:52 Greenidge C. Ramon 16626 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
3259 53:14 Suzanne E. Ross 12562 F 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
3398 53:41 Mark E. Skillan 12011 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
3945 55:34 Serdar Somer 17018 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
1060 44:56 Jan A. Spiro 1385 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
1305 46:11 Mimi S. Sturgell 12088 F 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
4392 57:18 Carolyn Sullivan 16549 F 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
3311 53:24 Ben Thomas 11777 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
3577 54:16 Steven N. Tischer 16908 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
5215 1:02:52 Maurice R. Turcotte 16790 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
5168 1:02:10 Cal Vanderplate 16426 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
1630 47:41 Gerald B. Wall 12220 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
740 42:57 Vasan Neovakul 1486 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
4219 56:33 James H. Musselwhite 11844 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
3687 54:40 Dennis R. Mobley 16930 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
2845 51:49 Michael J. Moore 12167 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
1923 48:41 Tom W. Morris 11606 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
3634 54:31 James F. Mclendon 17128 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
2325 50:05 Greg Breuninger 11647 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
1346 46:25 Monroe Brock 12466 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
2733 51:27 Arthur D. Buckley 12580 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
4630 58:25 Jean M. Buerkle 16876 F 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
5178 1:02:17 Donald H. Calder 17196 M 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
4643 58:28 Leslie G. Callahan 17111 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
2156 49:30 Richard Cartoon 11691 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
4358 57:11 Tom Caul 17072 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
3656 54:35 Walter N. Cohen 17109 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
2903 52:01 Button Cook 16432 F 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
2908 52:01 Rod W. Cook 16946 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
3587 54:19 Albert G. Daviou 12417 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
3392 53:39 James L. Davis 12514 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
3338 53:30 B Knox Dobbins 12233 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
3686 54:40 Emmanuel A. Enujioke 16642 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job