AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
2037 49:04 Bill W. Mcclintock 10726 M 60 Cumming Ga. Details
2102 49:15 Richard J. Jakelski 10848 M 56 Lilburn Ga. Details
2123 49:21 Heff Heffernan 11116 M 60 Norcross Ga. Details
2137 49:26 Frederick J. Kemph 11002 M 56 Marietta Ga. Details
2140 49:26 Jim W. Adams 12551 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
2156 49:30 Richard Cartoon 11691 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
2163 49:32 John M. Gomez 10837 M 56 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2164 49:32 Arthur W. Bowman 10826 M 58 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2181 49:36 John T. Smith 11934 M 57 Hilton Head Island S.C. Details
2215 49:43 Raymond L. Brouillard 11584 M 58 Peachtree City Ga. Details
2216 49:43 Roscoe T. Griffin 10026 M 57 Myrtle Beach S.C. Details
2217 49:43 John H. Keesee 12032 M 56 Memphis Tenn. Details
2225 49:46 John W. Johnson 10007 M 60 Greenville S.C. Details
2259 49:53 Jim C. Pattillo 10086 M 57 Suwanee Ga. Details
2291 49:59 James M. Pinson 11319 M 60 Canton Ga. Details
2325 50:05 Greg Breuninger 11647 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
2343 50:09 Albert L. Cook 10606 M 58 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2371 50:13 James R. Reichenbach 1174 M 60 Marietta Ga. Details
2414 50:21 Alvin D. Bugbee 11988 M 59 Cape Elizabeth Maine Details
2428 50:24 Dave P. Hering 1644 M 57 Hiawassee Ga. Details
2429 50:24 Gregory M. Sweeney 12016 M 57 Mobile Ala. Details
2436 50:25 Michael J. Hufler 11664 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
2439 50:25 Jo C. Adamson 15456 F 58 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2476 50:32 Michael Binford 10303 M 58 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
2508 50:39 Hans M. Broder 11547 M 59 Stockbridge Ga. Details
2511 50:39 John F. Wymer 12533 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
2539 50:46 Alah T. Smith 10706 M 56 Decatur Ga. Details
2567 50:51 Robert N. White 10169 M 59 Marietta Ga. Details
2586 50:56 Tom L. Oconnor 10279 M 58 Smyrna Ga. Details
2593 50:57 John J. Reul 10482 M 59 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2618 51:03 Leonard C. Hymes 11770 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
2624 51:05 Michael W. Boone 10014 M 56 Greer S.C. Details
2630 51:07 David P. Capell 10385 M 60 Covington Ga. Details
2650 51:10 Roger English 12668 M 57 Pendergrass Ga. Details
2664 51:14 Michael A. Welch 11066 M 56 Roswell Ga. Details
2670 51:15 Amos Stacey 10258 M 57 Smyrna Ga. Details
2672 51:16 Bill Michael 15108 M 56 Lilburn Ga. Details
2690 51:20 Leo Geiselmayr 10880 M 57 Marietta Ga. Details
2718 51:25 David Bockman 10081 M 58 Suwanee Ga. Details
2724 51:26 Brian M. Falony 12859 M 56 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2733 51:27 Arthur D. Buckley 12580 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
2763 51:33 David L. Persson 11252 M 60 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2822 51:45 Charles Harrison 11630 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
2829 51:46 Daniel C. Rutz 15842 M 56 Marietta Ga. Details
2838 51:48 Steven A. Michael 11268 M 57 Woodstock Ga. Details
2845 51:49 Michael J. Moore 12167 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
2867 51:54 John W Fetner 11128 M 59 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2878 51:56 Michael G. Allpass 10599 M 56 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2884 51:58 Gary Evans 10071 M 57 Suwanee Ga. Details
2892 51:59 Allen B. Filstein 12382 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job