AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3178 52:59 Terry A. Ozell 16501 F 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
3998 55:45 Patti Patterson 11389 F 51 Conyers Ga. Details
4811 59:18 Michele C. Peterson 15164 F 51 Marietta Ga. Details
2031 49:03 Nancy A. Phillips 16472 F 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
2911 52:02 Nan P. Pratt 10677 F 52 Decatur Ga. Details
5066 1:01:04 Margaret J. Reynolds 17211 F 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
4622 58:24 Rebecca W. Root 16909 F 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
4886 59:45 Lori A. Rusinski 16081 F 52 Woodstock Ga. Details
4120 56:12 Terry L. Sarkel 15166 F 52 Marietta Ga. Details
4353 57:09 Suzan S. Schumacher 16706 F 53 Jacksonville Fla. Details
2020 49:01 Ann L. Shoemaker 16297 F 51 Peachtree City Ga. Details
5065 1:01:04 Betty B. Songer 15550 F 52 Suwanee Ga. Details
2464 50:30 Margaret P. Staats 12435 F 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
3759 54:56 Renee C. Tapasak 11968 F 51 Tampa Fla. Details
2107 49:16 Margaret M. Taylor 12284 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
5205 1:02:43 Maryanne Taylor 11325 F 51 Carrollton Ga. Details
4848 59:31 Cindy S. Theiler 15832 F 53 Marietta Ga. Details
2543 50:46 Theresa D. Vangrov 11101 F 55 Smyrna Ga. Details
3923 55:31 Idella Veal 17190 F 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
3486 53:57 Genie Vidal 16994 F 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
5250 1:03:29 Susan Wagner-craven 16923 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
1067 44:58 Cherolynn J. Weaver 11866 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
4063 56:00 Roseanne Moss 15494 F 54 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3859 55:18 Seidman Merrilee 16769 F 53 Alexandria Va. Details
1224 45:46 Susan H. Breeding 10426 F 52 Marietta Ga. Details
5231 1:03:10 Gayle Bryan 15461 F 51 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2415 50:21 Emily P. Bugbee 16747 F 51 Cape Elizabeth Maine Details
5090 1:01:15 Tina Burk 16780 F 54 Raleigh N.C. Details
2727 51:27 Lynne A. Carreker 12366 F 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
4825 59:22 Julie A. Corley 15882 F 53 Roswell Ga. Details
3160 52:56 Beverly M. Coville 11394 F 52 Rome Ga. Details
5058 1:01:00 Cathy Doppel 15105 F 55 Lilburn Ga. Details
4526 57:55 Karen S. Erlinger 12177 F 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
3667 54:37 Irina Fiaksel 17221 F 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
1844 48:26 Mary Galbraith 10935 F 53 Marietta Ga. Details
4405 57:21 Diane B. Glidewell 16315 F 53 Jackson Ga. Details
5008 1:00:42 Marilyn Granham 15195 F 53 Roswell Ga. Details
5217 1:02:53 Kathyrn L. Hall-boyer 17205 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
1739 48:03 Kay C. Harrison 10841 F 54 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4311 56:56 Julie Hentz 15861 F 53 Roswell Ga. Details
3496 53:59 Adri W. Herman 10184 F 54 Marietta Ga. Details
4823 59:22 Elizabeth M. Hesmer 10160 F 52 Marietta Ga. Details
2364 50:12 Sherri L. Hintz 11408 F 52 Villa Rica Ga. Details
2450 50:28 Susan P. Jones 12411 F 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
5220 1:02:57 Laurel R. Kinard 15570 F 52 Suwanee Ga. Details
3407 53:42 Cathy L. Klein 17112 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
4348 57:07 Cee D. Koehler 16294 F 53 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4477 57:40 Sally A. Kramer 16636 F 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
4627 58:25 Patty Krup 15030 F 52 Dacula Ga. Details
5009 1:00:42 Myra M. Kucera 16977 F 52 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job