AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1278 46:00 Richard B. Webber 12633 M 51 Dahlonega Ga. Details
3178 52:59 Terry A. Ozell 16501 F 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
1084 45:02 Jack Parish 11474 M 51 Mcdonough Ga. Details
2211 49:41 Joel R. Parker 10858 M 55 Lilburn Ga. Details
3977 55:42 James S. Parks 12744 M 52 Birmingham Ala. Details
3776 54:59 Michael W. Parks 17022 M 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
2098 49:15 George C. Patrick 11141 M 54 Norcross Ga. Details
3519 54:04 Dan Patterson 11275 M 52 Woodstock Ga. Details
3998 55:45 Patti Patterson 11389 F 51 Conyers Ga. Details
2661 51:14 Mark Pauly 11519 M 51 Newnan Ga. Details
2793 51:38 Philip M. Pead 16808 M 54 Miami Fla. Details
4995 1:00:31 Steve Pepper 12425 M 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
2715 51:24 Richard A. Perkins 15313 M 51 Duluth Ga. Details
5040 1:00:52 Ronald L. Perry 16716 M 52 Gainesville Fla. Details
4309 56:56 Vijay Perumbeti 15302 M 55 Norcross Ga. Details
4811 59:18 Michele C. Peterson 15164 F 51 Marietta Ga. Details
4149 56:16 Timothy Peterson 16144 M 53 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
2031 49:03 Nancy A. Phillips 16472 F 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
3960 55:37 David R. Pierson 15466 M 54 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2482 50:33 Wes Pittman 10589 M 54 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3844 55:14 James E. Plunkett 15686 M 55 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2612 51:02 Steve M. Popovich 11904 M 52 Clover S.C. Details
3314 53:24 Chris Poucher 17085 M 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
2373 50:13 Owen A. Powell 11374 M 53 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
2474 50:32 Michael Pratt 1023 M 51 Decatur Ga. Details
2911 52:02 Nan P. Pratt 10677 F 52 Decatur Ga. Details
4162 56:20 David J. Prigge 10359 M 53 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
2692 51:21 Leon E. Proper 10923 M 51 Marietta Ga. Details
742 42:57 Buddy Rabun 1054 M 54 Marietta Ga. Details
3252 53:12 Scott Rayburn 11043 M 51 Roswell Ga. Details
4692 58:40 Bobby J. Refinati 16776 M 54 Greensboro N.C. Details
3337 53:30 Roger S. Reigner 11628 M 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
5066 1:01:04 Margaret J. Reynolds 17211 F 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
4296 56:54 Jack H. Roberts 16149 M 52 Conyers Ga. Details
4252 56:41 Terry L. Roberts 15301 M 52 Norcross Ga. Details
691 42:34 Joe Robinson 1217 M 51 Acworth Ga. Details
3851 55:16 Alan E. Rockett 15290 M 52 Norcross Ga. Details
4176 56:24 Jim Roos 15937 M 55 Smyrna Ga. Details
4622 58:24 Rebecca W. Root 16909 F 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
4570 58:07 Marvin Royster 15278 M 51 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
458 40:32 Gregory M. Rucker 1407 M 54 Columbus Ga. Details
1341 46:23 David S. Rudolph 10118 M 51 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1212 45:43 Donald A. Ruf 17224 M 54 Gainesville Ga. Details
5038 1:00:52 Glenn J. Ruffenach 17145 M 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
3622 54:26 Bob R. Ruprecht 15890 M 53 Roswell Ga. Details
4886 59:45 Lori A. Rusinski 16081 F 52 Woodstock Ga. Details
609 41:54 Peter J. Ryan 1075 M 53 Roswell Ga. Details
1744 48:06 Manuel Saldivar 11181 M 55 Acworth Ga. Details
2596 50:59 Emory L. Sanders 11269 M 53 Woodstock Ga. Details
4120 56:12 Terry L. Sarkel 15166 F 52 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job