AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5244 1:03:24 Jenny Matthews 16159 F 47 Rome Ga. Details
5236 1:03:17 Curtis R. Adams 17202 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
5233 1:03:15 John A. Miller 15476 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5213 1:02:49 James E. Brisky 16347 M 49 Palmetto Ga. Details
5207 1:02:44 Martha M. Walsh 16488 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
5198 1:02:36 Julia D. Wallace 15612 F 50 Decatur Ga. Details
5197 1:02:35 Suzie Wilder 16796 F 50 Fairhope Ala. Details
5194 1:02:30 Merrilee Brown 16104 F 49 Carrollton Ga. Details
5191 1:02:27 Thomas P. Lutz 15283 M 47 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
5181 1:02:18 Bonnie J. Kallenberg 15340 F 47 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
5158 1:02:05 Alan T. Crowley 15306 M 47 Norcross Ga. Details
5157 1:02:05 John R. Mullins 10604 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5143 1:01:50 Besty T. Smith 17062 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
5135 1:01:46 Pruett S. Roof 11439 M 48 Mableton Ga. Details
5124 1:01:35 Paul R. Marr 15808 M 49 Marietta Ga. Details
5122 1:01:33 Jeff Evinger 16650 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
5105 1:01:24 James O. White 15715 M 48 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5104 1:01:24 Susan Kasdorf 17456 F 48 Newhall Calif. U.S. Details
5094 1:01:19 Thomas A. Jackson 16305 M 46 Fayetteville Ga. Details
5093 1:01:18 Andrew S. Harper 16151 M 48 Conyers Ga. Details
5081 1:01:12 Mark C. Murphy 10472 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5077 1:01:11 Tracy I. Yoshimura 16649 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
5072 1:01:07 Daniel K. Verhoef 16252 M 46 Fayetteville Ga. Details
5070 1:01:07 David S. Deutsch 15007 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5056 1:01:00 Bonnie M. Chislett 17216 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
5053 1:00:58 William C. Campbell 11018 M 49 Roswell Ga. Details
5029 1:00:50 David B. Jacobs 15755 M 50 Marietta Ga. Details
5028 1:00:49 Sheryl A. Moore 15744 F 48 Marietta Ga. Details
5026 1:00:49 David Conversano 15493 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5023 1:00:46 Craig Lashley 15581 M 47 Suwanee Ga. Details
4994 1:00:30 James G. Salzer 15585 M 47 Decatur Ga. Details
4988 1:00:28 Dean B. Coy 15663 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4983 1:00:26 Mark Draney 15545 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4970 1:00:21 Alan R. Kaplan 15214 M 50 Roswell Ga. Details
4969 1:00:20 Jeffrey G. Schoen 15821 M 46 Marietta Ga. Details
4961 1:00:15 Jeffrey G. Ross-bain 17178 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
4955 1:00:13 David L. Chancey 16236 M 50 Fayetteville Ga. Details
4953 1:00:12 Craig B. Coombs 15783 M 48 Marietta Ga. Details
4948 1:00:11 Tim L. Fortune 16166 M 47 Rome Ga. Details
4935 1:00:06 Annette Coggin 16245 F 49 Fayetteville Ga. Details
4921 1:00:00 Teresa A. Morgan 15103 F 49 Lilburn Ga. Details
4907 59:55 Renee R. Hunter 16364 F 48 Thomaston Ga. Details
4906 59:54 Bruce W. Hershatter 17084 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
4900 59:52 Robert P. Smith 15619 M 47 Decatur Ga. Details
4896 59:49 Wade Vaughn 16770 M 50 Virginia Beach Va. Details
4891 59:47 Kirsten R. Witt 15629 F 47 Decatur Ga. Details
4874 59:39 Kathy D. Griffin 16105 F 50 Carrollton Ga. Details
4860 59:36 Veronica Z. Williams 15867 F 49 Roswell Ga. Details
4858 59:35 Ruth E. Mccook 17305 F 48 Dublin Ga. Details
4853 59:32 Debbie R. Frank 16880 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job