AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3815 55:08 Rick J. Adams 10305 M 50 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
5236 1:03:17 Curtis R. Adams 17202 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
2202 49:40 Bryan W. Adams 16898 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
3603 54:22 Kathy L. Adams 16787 F 50 Augusta Ga. Details
539 41:16 Janice S. Addison 215 F 47 Columbia S.C. Details
3747 54:53 Aneneba I. Akufor 15099 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3748 54:53 Michael R. Albert 10828 M 47 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4109 56:09 Greg G. Alby 17082 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4091 56:05 David M. Aldridge 17314 M 47 Monticello Ga. Details
2616 51:02 Charysse L. Alexander 11801 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
3529 54:06 Dwayne Alford 16162 M 46 Rome Ga. Details
2290 49:58 Tim Allaway 10585 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2858 51:52 Robert S. Allen 11577 M 49 Peachtree City Ga. Details
2101 49:15 Mark E. Almand 11507 M 48 Locust Grove Ga. Details
4152 56:17 Jennifer C. Almand 15389 F 49 Snellville Ga. Details
1460 46:55 Mohammad H. Amini 11587 M 49 Peachtree City Ga. Details
2339 50:08 Scott Anderson 11311 M 46 Canton Ga. Details
4285 56:51 John O. Anderson 10401 M 50 Decatur Ga. Details
574 41:38 Bill Anderson 1325 M 48 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4413 57:24 Jon Andre 16043 M 46 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2446 50:27 Gil Aragona 12875 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2743 51:29 Barry H. Armstrong 16237 M 50 Fayetteville Ga. Details
2073 49:12 Craig M. Arnold 12223 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4106 56:08 Jamie H. Aydelette 16031 M 50 Douglasville Ga. Details
836 43:34 Knut A. Baalerud 10183 M 48 Marietta Ga. Details
2588 50:56 Judd Bailey 11416 M 47 Hartwell Ga. Details
1972 48:51 Stewart M. Banner 11689 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
1632 47:42 Grzegorz H. Baran 11966 M 47 Lutz Fla. Details
4280 56:49 Doug Barclay 16281 M 48 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1059 44:56 James E. Barker 10788 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3665 54:36 Ronald J. Barnes 16135 M 47 Marble Hill Ga. Details
3283 53:20 Paul K. Barnett 15145 M 49 Marietta Ga. Details
2297 50:00 Jay Bassett 10234 M 46 Snellville Ga. Details
3373 53:36 Janet I. Baudry 11004 F 50 Roswell Ga. Details
3751 54:54 Dewey F. Baxter 15375 M 46 Decatur Ga. Details
3371 53:36 Dirk R. Bender 12598 M 49 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
3890 55:27 Jay A. Bernath 12288 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
3835 55:12 George R. Biederman 10073 M 49 Suwanee Ga. Details
4745 59:00 David Bilko 15478 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4187 56:27 Arnold Binder 15288 M 46 Norcross Ga. Details
512 41:05 Jim J. Bitsko 392 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4734 58:56 Keith Blaine 10452 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4010 55:48 Bill A. Blake 15158 M 46 Marietta Ga. Details
3070 52:34 Ingrid M. Blanton 12157 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
3069 52:34 Dennis B. Blanton 12145 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
4357 57:10 Tony Blixt 16542 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
2396 50:17 Peter B. Bloland 11670 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
4786 59:11 Donald B. Boatright 15080 M 49 Cumming Ga. Details
4631 58:25 Susan M. Bohnet 17434 F 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2406 50:19 Andreas Bommarius 12377 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job