Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4559 58:03 Aileen R. Hamby 16311 F 50 Griffin Ga. Details
3090 52:39 Al Huff 11462 M 50 Fayetteville Ga. Details
4822 59:22 Alan Vaughan 15658 M 47 Cumming Ga. Details
4739 58:57 Alan Q. Larkins 15022 M 50 Dacula Ga. Details
299 38:44 Alan R. Thomas 1571 M 48 Hahira Ga. Details
4970 1:00:21 Alan R. Kaplan 15214 M 50 Roswell Ga. Details
5158 1:02:05 Alan T. Crowley 15306 M 47 Norcross Ga. Details
575 41:38 Alfredo Hernandez 1354 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
4568 58:06 Alice Cobb 16018 F 48 Powder Springs Ga. Details
1145 45:25 Allan L. Tetley 10485 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2721 51:25 Allan N. Rosen 12323 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
4388 57:18 Allen Mcmichael 17308 M 47 Dublin Ga. Details
779 43:15 Allen D. Johnson 10511 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3677 54:39 Allen F. Harris 11786 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4167 56:21 Alma A. Mcauley 15896 F 49 Roswell Ga. Details
3441 53:48 Amy J. Griffith 10718 F 49 Cumming Ga. Details
3833 55:12 Amy S. Pence 16108 F 46 Carrollton Ga. Details
2272 49:55 Andrea Burch 12335 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
3611 54:24 Andrea S. Hershatter 17071 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
2406 50:19 Andreas Bommarius 12377 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
3679 54:39 Andrew Phillips 15865 M 49 Roswell Ga. Details
5093 1:01:18 Andrew S. Harper 16151 M 48 Conyers Ga. Details
4400 57:20 Andy Park 15016 M 46 Dacula Ga. Details
1174 45:33 Andy G. Womack 11192 M 48 Cartersville Ga. Details
3747 54:53 Aneneba I. Akufor 15099 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1065 44:57 Anita K. Warner 10292 F 46 Tucker Ga. Details
4583 58:11 Ann M. Wells 15330 F 49 Duluth Ga. Details
2730 51:27 Anna M. Chambers 10106 F 46 Decatur Ga. Details
4935 1:00:06 Annette Coggin 16245 F 49 Fayetteville Ga. Details
4805 59:17 Annie King 15627 F 47 Decatur Ga. Details
1603 47:36 Anthony Dardis 10489 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
770 43:12 Anthony Lampros 12666 M 48 Mountain City Ga. Details
4467 57:38 Antonio D. Leung 15597 M 50 Decatur Ga. Details
4187 56:27 Arnold Binder 15288 M 46 Norcross Ga. Details
485 40:45 Ashok K. Datta 1032 M 48 Lilburn Ga. Details
1831 48:24 B Jeffrey Stebar 11482 M 47 Fairburn Ga. Details
2963 52:11 Barbara A Donelson 12854 F 48 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
452 40:27 Barry E. Halligan 1139 M 50 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2743 51:29 Barry H. Armstrong 16237 M 50 Fayetteville Ga. Details
2969 52:13 Ben Johnson 15248 M 47 Smyrna Ga. Details
2522 50:42 Bennett L. Pugh 12738 M 46 Birmingham Ala. Details
2360 50:10 Bert H. Elder 12657 M 49 Jefferson Ga. Details
5143 1:01:50 Besty T. Smith 17062 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
1208 45:43 Betsy Frick 11142 F 47 Norcross Ga. Details
4023 55:51 Betty G. Floyd 16685 F 50 Marion S.C. Details
661 42:20 Bill Radler 1067 M 49 Marietta Ga. Details
4569 58:06 Bill Solt 17161 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
1589 47:33 Bill Everage 11572 M 50 Peachtree City Ga. Details
2027 49:02 Bill Jones 10254 M 49 Smyrna Ga. Details
4431 57:29 Bill Box 16724 M 47 Birmingham Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job