Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3491 53:58 Terry D. Webb 10811 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3215 53:04 Patrick J. Webber 17151 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
1279 46:01 Donald E. Webster 11562 M 50 Riverdale Ga. Details
2839 51:48 Mary B. Page 12389 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4161 56:19 Darlene J. Palmer 10373 F 47 Conyers Ga. Details
966 44:22 Randall J. Palmer 11318 M 49 Canton Ga. Details
4400 57:20 Andy Park 15016 M 46 Dacula Ga. Details
1507 47:13 Ron P. Parker 1330 M 50 Ellenwood Ga. Details
1347 46:26 Michael L. Parrish 12480 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
656 42:17 David W. Partington 332 M 47 Fayetteville Ga. Details
4360 57:11 Carolyn Patterson 17424 F 47 Kennesaw Ga. Details
4759 59:03 Roger Patterson 15761 M 49 Marietta Ga. Details
1435 46:50 Brian A. Peabody 11045 M 48 Roswell Ga. Details
610 41:54 Tim A. Pemberton 1599 M 49 Alvaton Ky. Details
3833 55:12 Amy S. Pence 16108 F 46 Carrollton Ga. Details
4703 58:44 Omar Perez 16133 M 50 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2355 50:10 George Perkins 10235 M 50 Snellville Ga. Details
3012 52:20 Gary E. Peterson 12565 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
4814 59:18 Roger D. Peterson 15165 M 50 Marietta Ga. Details
3679 54:39 Andrew Phillips 15865 M 49 Roswell Ga. Details
3017 52:21 Walter Pickens 12189 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
3459 53:51 Gary S. Pickering 10412 M 49 Snellville Ga. Details
1649 47:44 Jeffrey M. Piersol 11826 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
1650 47:44 Malissa T. Piersol 11830 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
1129 45:19 Gary Piligian 12307 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4215 56:31 Pam Piligian 17024 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4345 57:07 Donna L. Piper 15267 F 47 Tucker Ga. Details
4092 56:05 Carole C. Pittman 16039 F 49 Douglasville Ga. Details
613 41:55 Roger F. Pittman 1246 M 46 Douglasville Ga. Details
3962 55:37 Tom Platford 15433 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3488 53:58 Margaret A. Porter 16758 F 49 Erie Pa. Details
4118 56:11 Billy L. Powell 16101 M 48 Canton Ga. Details
1538 47:21 Cindy L. Powell 11320 F 46 Canton Ga. Details
1027 44:45 John Power 1110 M 46 Suwanee Ga. Details
4801 59:15 Del Price 17139 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
2310 50:02 Lon N. Pringle 12180 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
2941 52:08 John B. Puett 17119 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
2522 50:42 Bennett L. Pugh 12738 M 46 Birmingham Ala. Details
2103 49:15 David W. Purcell 12181 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
1473 47:00 Janet H. Quirk 12398 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
661 42:20 Bill Radler 1067 M 49 Marietta Ga. Details
4592 58:14 Ronald L. Raider 16976 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
2956 52:10 James Ralph 11958 M 50 Melbourne Fla. Details
2837 51:48 Stephen E. Ralph 16516 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
4026 55:52 Cindy S. Ralston 16123 F 49 Hiram Ga. Details
1699 47:56 Franklin A. Ramsey 1632 M 46 Buford Ga. Details
327 38:59 Dirk Reaume 394 M 50 Gainesville Ga. Details
4437 57:30 Neal Redmond 16736 M 50 Madison Ala. Details
870 43:47 Joe P. Reed 1526 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
4480 57:41 Kenneth N. Reimann 10573 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job