Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4598 58:17 Heidi L. Tucker 16230 F 48 Acworth Ga. Details
4685 58:38 Terry A. Nations 16089 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
2166 49:33 Steven E. Mcmaster 11160 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
2187 49:38 Jeffrey W. Couch 11172 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
3219 53:05 Karen G. Machan 16207 F 46 Acworth Ga. Details
1948 48:47 David Wilderman 11183 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
3962 55:37 Tom Platford 15433 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4480 57:41 Kenneth N. Reimann 10573 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2631 51:07 Linda P. Reimann 10596 F 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4231 56:35 Rich Resuta 10480 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2792 51:37 Francis F. Schefer 15503 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3731 54:50 Tim S. Stobbe 15011 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1706 47:58 Frank R. Storniolo 1100 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1145 45:25 Allan L. Tetley 10485 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5081 1:01:12 Mark C. Murphy 10472 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3323 53:26 James R. Morgan 10571 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5157 1:02:05 John R. Mullins 10604 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5233 1:03:15 John A. Miller 15476 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3260 53:15 Joyce L. Buchleitner 10595 F 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1175 45:33 Edward J. Carroll 10530 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1584 47:32 Charles D. Carver 10506 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2456 50:29 Ralph Cimperman 10563 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
475 40:40 Patrice E. Combs 225 F 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5026 1:00:49 David Conversano 15493 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4325 57:00 Marian E. Cunningham 15424 F 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1603 47:36 Anthony Dardis 10489 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2856 51:51 Walt P. Dembowski 10066 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
787 43:18 Clinton A. Demetriou 1099 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5070 1:01:07 David S. Deutsch 15007 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2105 49:16 Laura A. Dobbs 10555 F 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4983 1:00:26 Mark Draney 15545 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2173 49:34 Brad George 10597 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1991 48:55 Mark W. Gillespie 10442 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2900 52:00 Mark A. Greenlaw 15470 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3025 52:22 Victor L. Grichting 10463 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3777 55:00 Thomas R. Harper 15464 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2810 51:41 Scott Harris 10491 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3005 52:18 Jay C. Hsu 10587 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3347 53:31 Brenda G. Hutchinson 10538 F 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2591 50:57 Rabun Jeffers 15537 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
779 43:15 Allen D. Johnson 10511 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
942 44:12 Jeffrey J. Kudlata 10550 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4597 58:17 Kathy G. Lapaglia 15505 F 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4217 56:32 Cindy Larkin 15520 F 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3849 55:15 Brian K. Lewis 10488 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1449 46:54 David G. Luffel 10497 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4631 58:25 Susan M. Bohnet 17434 F 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4734 58:56 Keith Blaine 10452 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4745 59:00 David Bilko 15478 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2446 50:27 Gil Aragona 12875 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job